Suplování:   Čtvrtek 22.2.2018

datum výpisu: 22.2.2018 (7:44)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

2A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata

 

....

....

-

Hm

Si

Ds

-

-

-

         

Beznosova Irina

 

Pa

Pa

-

-

..

..

               

Hnátová Ivana

 

Ak

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Hoza Pavel

           

-

-

 

-

         

Klein Radim

 

-

-

Pa

Pa

..

..

-

Ma

Ma

         

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

Ku

Mk

Po

-

Ku

Mk

-

-

-

         

Marešovská Alena

         

Pt1

Pt1

               

Prášek Vladimír

 

No

-

Dz

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Růžičková Eliška

 

..

-

-

-

Nt

..

-

..

-

         

Smetanová Marie

         

Zi

                 

Šváchová Jana

             

-

Ds

-

         

Zemanová Jana

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

Tv

Dív

(tv)

spojí

Pavlíčková Lada

(Bz)

 

2.hod

Tv

Dív

(tv)

spojí

Pavlíčková Lada

(Bz)

 

5.hod

A

A2

(j2)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Sm)

3A8

2.hod

N

Nj

(f2)

navíc

Pilátová Eliška

 
 

2.hod

Sp

Sp

(p2)

navíc

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

2.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Hn)

4A8

1.hod

D

 

(č.31)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Hn)

 

5.hod

Z

 

(m2)

supluje

Nováková Tereza

(Ru)

5A8

5.hod

A

 

(j3)

navíc

Jelínková Dana

 
 

6.hod

M

 

(č.44)

navíc

Králíková Miroslava

 
 

8.hod

Ch

 

(bi)

přesun <<

Březinová Jana

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

Ch

   

přesun >>

 

na 8.hod

5B8

5.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

navíc

Pilátová Eliška

 
 

6.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

navíc

Pilátová Eliška

 

7A8

1.hod

VKM

VKM1

(m1)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Kb)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKM1

(m1)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Kb)

 

3.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

spojí

Pavlíčková Lada

(Kn)

 

4.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

spojí

Pavlíčková Lada

(Kn)

8A8

5.hod

HB

HB2

(bi)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Ma)

 

5.hod

SM

SM2

(m1)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Kb)

 

6.hod

HB

HB2

(bi)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Ma)

 

6.hod

SM

SM2

(m1)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Kb)

 

7.hod

VT

VT2

(p1)

navíc

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

8.hod

VT

VT2

(p1)

navíc

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

1A

3.hod

Bi

 

(m1)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Kb)

 

8.hod

C

 

(ch)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Sv)

1B

3.hod

C

 

(f1)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Pk)

 

4.hod

N

Nj1

(j1)

supluje

Heřmanová Darina

(Ba)

 

8.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

spojí

Marešovská Alena

(Kn)

 

9.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

spojí

Marešovská Alena

(Kn)

2A

1.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Ru)

2B

1.hod

Sv

 

(č.30)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Pk)

 

5.hod

N

NJ2

(j1)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Ba)

 

6.hod

N

NJ2

(j1)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Ba)

 

9.hod

Sv

   

odpadá

 

(No)

3A

1.hod

VKM

VKM1

(m1)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Kb)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKM1

(m1)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Kb)

3B

1.hod

VKM

VKM1

(m1)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Kb)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKM1

(m1)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Kb)

4A

5.hod

HB

HB2

(bi)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Ma)

 

5.hod

SM

SM2

(m1)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Kb)

 

6.hod

SM

SM2

(m1)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Kb)

 

6.hod

HB

HB2

(bi)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Ma)

 

7.hod

VT

VT2

(p1)

navíc

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

8.hod

VT

VT2

(p1)

navíc

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

4B

5.hod

HB

HB2

(bi)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Ma)

 

5.hod

SM

SM2

(m1)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Kb)

 

6.hod

SM

SM2

(m1)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Kb)

 

6.hod

HB

HB2

(bi)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Ma)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

2A8, 1.- 9. hod - Klein Radim, Prášek Vladimír, Zemanová Jana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři