Suplování:   Pátek 23.2.2018

datum výpisu: 23.2.2018 (12:11)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

2A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

7A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata

 

....

Pt2

Pt2

Pt2

..

-

-

-

-

         

Brabec Petr

 

Ga

Ga

....

..

-

-

               

Hnátová Ivana

 

-

Ms

..

Ms

Bj

Ki

-

-

-

         

Klein Radim

 

Pa

Pa

Pa

Pa

..

..

-

-

-

         

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

-

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Marešovská Alena

 

..

-

-

-

-

-

               

Prášek Vladimír

 

-

-

Nt

..

..

-

-

-

-

         

Zemanová Jana

 

-

..

Je

Sh

-

-

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

2.hod

Ov

 

(f1)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Hn)

3A8

4.hod

Z

 

(m1)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Hn)

4A8

3.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Praktikant2 P

(Ba)

5A8

2.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Praktikant2 P

(Ba)

 

3.hod

A

A2

(j3)

spojí

Jelínková Dana

(Ze)

5B8

1.hod

It

It1

(p2)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Br)

 

2.hod

It

It1

(p2)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Br)

 

3.hod

Z

 

(f1)

supluje

Nováková Tereza

(Pk)

 

4.hod

A

A1

(j4)

supluje

Škoulová Hana

(Ze)

 

5.hod

Ch

 

(bi)

supluje

Březinová Jana

(Hn)

1B

4.hod

F

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

5.hod

F

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

2A

2.hod

Fr

Fr

 

odpadá

 

(Ze)

2B

1.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Kn)

 

2.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Kn)

 

4.hod

N

NJ2

(p2)

supluje

Praktikant2 P

(Ba)

 

5.hod

C

 

(m2)

navíc

Krátká Hana

 
 

6.hod

Bi

 

(f2)

supluje

Králíková Miroslava

(Hn)

3A

3.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Kn)

 

4.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Kn)

4A

2.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

5.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

6.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

4B

5.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

6.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

2A8, 1.- 9. hod - Klein Radim, Prášek Vladimír, Zemanová Jana

7A8, 1.- 6. hod - Brabec Petr, Marešovská Alena

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři