Suplování:   Středa 28.2.2018

datum výpisu: 27.2.2018 (11:14)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata

 

....

-

-

....

-

....

-

-

-

         

Dvořák Zdeněk

       

Ds

Kb

-

               

Hnátová Ivana

 

..

..

Hz

Nt

Ak

Ma

-

-

-

         

Krůtová Vlasta

 

..

..

-

-

Kr

-

               

Marešovská Alena

               

Pt1

Pt1

         

Pilátová Eliška

 

Ds

..

-

-

Kr

-

-

-

-

         

Šintalová Pavla

 

..

..

Zi

Mk

-

-

               

Turková Luďka

 

Su

Su

Vi

Bj

..

..

-

-

..

         

Vidrnová Vlasta

       

Ak

..

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

4.hod

Z

 

(f1)

supluje

Nováková Tereza

(Hn)

2A8

5.hod

D

 

(f1)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Hn)

3A8

1.hod

C

A1

(14)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

1.hod

C

A2

(14)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Tu)

 

2.hod

C

A1

(č.44)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Tu)

4A8

3.hod

C

 

(fr)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Tu)

 

4.hod

D

 

(14)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Vi)

4B8

1.hod

N

NJ2

(bi)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Pi)

5B8

2.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

 

4.hod

A

A1

(j3)

změna

Zemanová Jana

 
 

6.hod

Bi

 

(č.44)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Hn)

 

8.hod

Bi

PC3

(bl)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Ma)

 

9.hod

Bi

PC3

(bl)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Ma)

6A8

4.hod

A

A1

(dk)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Si)

7A8

3.hod

C

 

(f2)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Hn)

 

9.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(Tu)

8A8

1.hod

KA

KAg2

(j3)

změna

Jelínková Dana

(Pl)

 

1.hod

KFr

KFr

 

odpadá

 

(Kt)

 

1.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

KA

KAg2

(j3)

změna

Jelínková Dana

(Pl)

 

2.hod

KFr

KFr

 

odpadá

 

(Kt)

 

2.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

5.hod

C

FJ

(fr)

supluje

Krátká Hana

(Kt)

 

5.hod

C

NJ

(fr)

spojí

Krátká Hana

(Pi)

 

7.hod

Fm

FG2

(p2)

přesun <<

Šváchová Jana

z 1.3. (Čt) 5.hod

 

8.hod

Fm

FG2

(p2)

přesun <<

Šváchová Jana

z 1.3. (Čt) 6.hod

1B

4.hod

C

 

(m2)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Dz)

 

5.hod

M

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Tu)

 

6.hod

M

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Tu)

2A

4.hod

Ch

 

(č.9)

supluje

Březinová Jana

(Tu)

 

5.hod

R

Rj

 

odpadá

 

(Vi)

2B

1.hod

F

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Hn)

 

2.hod

F

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Hn)

 

3.hod

A

A1

(14)

změna

Ziková Věra

 
 

3.hod

A

A2

(14)

spojí

Ziková Věra

(Si)

4A

1.hod

KA

KAg2

(j3)

změna

Jelínková Dana

(Pl)

 

1.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

KA

KAg2

(j3)

změna

Jelínková Dana

(Pl)

 

2.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

5.hod

M

 

(m2)

supluje

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Dz)

 

7.hod

Fm

FG

(p2)

přesun <<

Šváchová Jana

z 1.3. (Čt) 5.hod

 

8.hod

Fm

FG

(p2)

přesun <<

Šváchová Jana

z 1.3. (Čt) 6.hod

4B

1.hod

KA

KAg2

(j3)

změna

Jelínková Dana

(Pl)

 

1.hod

KFr

KFr

 

odpadá

 

(Kt)

 

1.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

KA

KAg2

(j3)

změna

Jelínková Dana

(Pl)

 

2.hod

KFr

KFr

 

odpadá

 

(Kt)

 

2.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

7.hod

Fm

FG

(p2)

přesun <<

Šváchová Jana

z 1.3. (Čt) 5.hod

 

8.hod

Fm

FG

(p2)

přesun <<

Šváchová Jana

z 1.3. (Čt) 6.hod

Recitační soutěž ve STUDOVNĚ!!!

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři