Suplování:   Čtvrtek 1.3.2018

datum výpisu: 28.2.2018 (12:29)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

1A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata

 

....

....

-

Hm

Ak

..

               

Březinová Jana

           

Br

-

-

..

         

Dvořáková Dana

 

..

-

Mk

Mk

..

-

-

-

-

         

Hnátová Ivana

 

Ak

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Koblerová Jaroslava

           

Mk

-

-

-

         

Králová Hana

 

..

..

-

Ru

..

..

-

-

..

         

Marešovská Alena

         

Pt1

Pt1

               

Pilátová Eliška

 

-

-

Ak

..

..

..

-

-

-

         

Šváchová Jana

         

>>

>>

-

..

           

Turková Luďka

 

..

Pk

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

3A8

1.hod

Ch

 

(f1)

přesun <<

Kureš Petr

z 4.hod

 

2.hod

A

A2

(st)

navíc

Škoulová Hana

 
 

2.hod

A

A1

(f2)

navíc

Palla Roman

 
 

2.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Hn)

 

3.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Pi)

 

4.hod

A

A2

(f1)

navíc

Škoulová Hana

 
 

4.hod

A

A1

(č.44)

navíc

Palla Roman

 
 

4.hod

Ch

   

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

4A8

1.hod

D

 

(č.31)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Hn)

5A8

4.hod

Bi

 

(m2)

supluje

Růžičková Eliška

(Kh)

 

9.hod

Ch

   

odpadá

 

(Bj)

5B8

4.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

 

5.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

 

6.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

6A8

5.hod

N

NJ

 

odpadá

 

(Ds)

7A8

1.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

2.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

8A8

5.hod

HB

HB2

(bi)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Ma)

 

5.hod

Fm

FG2

 

přesun >>

 

na 28.2. (St) 7.hod

 

5.hod

PS

PS2

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

6.hod

HB

HB2

(bi)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Ma)

 

6.hod

SM

SM2

(m1)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Kb)

 

6.hod

Fm

FG2

 

přesun >>

 

na 28.2. (St) 8.hod

 

6.hod

PS

PS2

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

1B

1.hod

D

 

(m2)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 
 

2.hod

F

 

(m2)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Tu)

 

4.hod

N

Nj1

(j1)

supluje

Heřmanová Darina

(Ba)

2B

5.hod

N

NJ1

(ch)

změna

Králová Alena

 
 

5.hod

N

NJ2

(ch)

spojí

Králová Alena

(Ba)

 

6.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

3A

1.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

2.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

3B

1.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

2.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

3.hod

M

P2

(m1)

spojí

Malý Jakub

(Ds)

 

3.hod

M

P1

(m1)

změna

Malý Jakub

 
 

4.hod

M

P1

(f2)

spojí

Malý Jakub

(Ds)

 

4.hod

M

P2

(f2)

změna

Malý Jakub

 
 

6.hod

F

 

(f2)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(Bj)

4A

5.hod

HB

HB2

(bi)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Ma)

 

5.hod

PS

PS2

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

5.hod

Fm

FG

 

přesun >>

 

na 28.2. (St) 7.hod

 

6.hod

HB

HB2

(bi)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Ma)

 

6.hod

SM

SM2

(m1)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Kb)

 

6.hod

PS

PS2

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

6.hod

Fm

FG

 

přesun >>

 

na 28.2. (St) 8.hod

4B

5.hod

HB

HB2

(bi)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Ma)

 

5.hod

PS

PS2

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

5.hod

Fm

FG

 

přesun >>

 

na 28.2. (St) 7.hod

 

6.hod

HB

HB2

(bi)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Ma)

 

6.hod

SM

SM2

(m1)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Kb)

 

6.hod

PS

PS2

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

6.hod

Fm

FG

 

přesun >>

 

na 28.2. (St) 8.hod

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

1A, 1.- 9. hod - Dvořáková Dana, Králová Hana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři