Suplování:   Úterý 6.3.2018

datum výpisu: 5.3.2018 (13:19)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata

 

..

Hm

-

....

..

Si

-

Ak

           

Hašková Klára

 

..

..

Po

-

Sj

Su

-

-

-

         

Hronek Roman

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

Br

Br

         

Klein Radim

 

-

-

-

-

-

Bz

Bz

Bz

Bz

         

Kureš Petr

 

..

Ku

-

Pk

..

..

-

..

..

         

Smetanová Marie

 

Po

-

..

..

-

Pl

               

Škoulová Hana

 

Po

-

-

-

-

..

..

Je

           

Turková Luďka

 

Hz

Hz

-

Vi

Vi

-

Hn

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

5.hod

Vv

A2

(hv)

změna

Šeborová Jana

 
 

5.hod

Vv

A1

(hv)

spojí

Šeborová Jana

(Hs)

 

6.hod

A

A2

(j3)

spojí

Palla Roman

(Sm)

2A8

3.hod

M

 

(č.31)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Hs)

 

6.hod

Vv

Ev2

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

6.hod

Vv

Ev1

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Hs)

3A8

7.hod

F

 

(m1)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(Tu)

 

8.hod

A

A2

(fr)

supluje

Jelínková Dana

(Sh)

4A8

4.hod

C

A2

(č.11)

spojí

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Tu)

 

5.hod

C

A1

(č.11)

spojí

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Tu)

 

8.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Ba)

5A8

1.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Hs)

 

2.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Hs)

 

5.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

8.hod

It

It1

(p1)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Br)

 

9.hod

It

It1

(p1)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Br)

5B8

4.hod

C

 

(č.9)

výměna <<

Kurešová Lenka

z 5.hod

 

5.hod

F

 

(f1)

výměna <<

Prášek Vladimír

z 4.hod

6A8

2.hod

Bi

 

(ch)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Kp)

7A8

1.hod

Ch

   

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

5.hod

Ch

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

6.hod

Ch

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

8.hod

VKF

VKF2

(f1)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(Hr)

 

9.hod

VKF

VKF2

(f1)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(Hr)

8A8

3.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Sm)

 

8.hod

SC

SC

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

9.hod

SC

SC

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

1A

4.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Sm)

 

8.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

 

9.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

1B

1.hod

N

Nj1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

2.hod

N

Nj1

(j1)

supluje

Heřmanová Darina

(Ba)

 

4.hod

F

 

(ch)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Kp)

 

6.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

 

7.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

2A

1.hod

C

A1

(j3)

spojí

Hoza Pavel

(Tu)

 

2.hod

C

A2

(j3)

spojí

Hoza Pavel

(Tu)

2B

6.hod

N

NJ2

(p2)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Ba)

3A

1.hod

Bi

A2

(č.31)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Sm)

 

1.hod

Bi

A1

(č.31)

spojí

Poláková Jana

(Sh)

 

8.hod

VKF

VKF2

(f1)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(Hr)

 

9.hod

VKF

VKF2

(f1)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(Hr)

3B

6.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

 

7.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

 

8.hod

VKF

VKF2

(f1)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(Hr)

 

9.hod

VKF

VKF2

(f1)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(Hr)

4A

8.hod

SC

SC

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

9.hod

SC

SC

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

4B

8.hod

SC

SC

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

9.hod

SC

SC

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři