Suplování:   Středa 7.3.2018

datum výpisu: 6.3.2018 (14:24)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata

 

Ds

-

-

Ak

-

Pi

-

-

           

Hašková Klára

 

-

-

....

Po

Su

Su

               

Hronek Roman

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Klein Radim

 

Ru

Ru

-

-

-

-

-

..

..

         

Kureš Petr

 

..

..

-

Ku

-

Zi

-

-

-

         

Smetanová Marie

 

-

..

..

..

Zi

..

               

Turková Luďka

 

..

..

Nt

Ms

Sh

Sh

-

-

..

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2A8

4.hod

M

 

(f2)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Hs)

3A8

1.hod

Vv

 

(14)

navíc

Šupková Renata

 
 

2.hod

Vv

 

(14)

navíc

Šupková Renata

 

4A8

3.hod

Z

 

(fr)

supluje

Nováková Tereza

(Tu)

 

6.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Pilátová Eliška

(Ba)

4B8

2.hod

D

 

(č.11)

změna

Kurešová Lenka

 
 

5.hod

Vv

Eva

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Hs)

 

5.hod

Vv

Evb

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

6.hod

Vv

Eva

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Hs)

 

6.hod

Vv

Evb

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 

5A8

1.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Ba)

 

3.hod

A

A2

(j4)

změna

Zemanová Jana

 

6A8

1.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

spojí

Růžičková Eliška

(Kn)

 

2.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

spojí

Růžičková Eliška

(Kn)

7A8

4.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Ba)

 

6.hod

D

 

(fr)

změna

Kurešová Lenka

 
 

9.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(Tu)

8A8

4.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Sm)

 

7.hod

Fm

FG2

(p2)

přesun <<

Šváchová Jana

z 8.3. (Čt) 6.hod

 

8.hod

Fm

FG2

(p2)

přesun <<

Šváchová Jana

z 8.3. (Čt) 5.hod

1A

5.hod

A

A1

(j3)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Sm)

1B

5.hod

A

A1

(m2)

změna

Škoulová Hana

 
 

5.hod

A

A2

(m2)

spojí

Škoulová Hana

(Tu)

 

6.hod

A

A1

(m2)

spojí

Škoulová Hana

(Tu)

2A

4.hod

Z

 

(z)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Tu)

 

8.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

9.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

2B

1.hod

Ch

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

2.hod

Ch

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

3.hod

A

A2

(j3)

změna

Šintalová Pavla

 
 

6.hod

A

 

(ch)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Kp)

3A

2.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Sm)

 

4.hod

M

 

(ch)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Kp)

3B

2.hod

R

Rj

(č.44)

změna

Vidrnová Vlasta

 
 

3.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Sm)

 

4.hod

C

 

(č.30)

výměna <<

Dvořáková Dana

z 9.3. (Pá) 2.hod

 

8.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

přesun <<

Kuťáková Eva

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

Bi

   

přesun >>

 

na 8.hod

4A

7.hod

Fm

FG

(p2)

přesun <<

Šváchová Jana

z 8.3. (Čt) 6.hod

 

8.hod

Fm

FG

(p2)

přesun <<

Šváchová Jana

z 8.3. (Čt) 5.hod

4B

5.hod

D

 

(č.9)

změna

Kurešová Lenka

 
 

6.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Sm)

 

7.hod

Fm

FG

(p2)

přesun <<

Šváchová Jana

z 8.3. (Čt) 6.hod

 

8.hod

Fm

FG

(p2)

přesun <<

Šváchová Jana

z 8.3. (Čt) 5.hod

 

8.hod

A

A1

(j3)

navíc

Jelínková Dana

 
 

9.hod

A

A1

(j3)

navíc

Jelínková Dana

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři