Suplování:   Pondělí 19.3.2018

datum výpisu: 15.3.2018 (11:48)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

1A8

     

PřS

                     

2A8

     

PřS

                     

3A8

     

PřS

                     

4A8

     

PřS

                     

4B8

     

PřS

                     

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata

 

Pt2

Pt2

Pt2

-

Pt2

-

-

-

-

         

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

..

..

Br

Br

..

..

-

-

-

         

Hnátová Ivana

     

..

Hz

                   

Koblerová Jaroslava

     

..

-

                   

Králová Alena

     

..

-

                   

Kureš Petr

     

-

                     

Kuťáková Eva

     

..

                     

Malý Jakub

 

Ku

-

-

-

-

-

               

Mareš Pavel

     

..

                     

Nováková Tereza

     

....

                     

Poláková Jana

     

-

-

                   

Prášek Vladimír

     

-

                     

Šváchová Jana

     

Ds

Ds

                   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2A8

5.hod

It

 

(p1)

navíc

Brabec Petr

 
 

6.hod

It

It1

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

3A8

4.hod

M

 

(z)

změna

Turková Luďka

 

4A8

2.hod

Ov

 

(fr)

navíc

Pilátová Eliška

 

4B8

1.hod

Ov

 

(č.11)

navíc

Pilátová Eliška

 

5A8

0.hod

M

 

(m1)

navíc

Králíková Miroslava

 
 

2.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Praktikant2 P

(Ba)

 

4.hod

Z

 

(j2)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 

5B8

4.hod

A

A2

(cl)

změna

Palla Roman

 

6A8

1.hod

Sp

Sp

(p1)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

3.hod

C

A1

(č.9)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 
 

3.hod

C

A2

(č.9)

spojí

Dvořáková Dana

(Sv)

 

4.hod

C

A2

(č.9)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 
 

4.hod

C

A1

(č.9)

spojí

Dvořáková Dana

(Sv)

7A8

3.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Praktikant2 P

(Ba)

 

4.hod

C

A1

(j3)

spojí

Hoza Pavel

(Hn)

 

5.hod

M

 

(m1)

navíc

Hnátová Ivana

 

8A8

1.hod

KA

KAg

(j4)

změna

Palla Roman

(Je)

 

2.hod

KA

KAg

(j2)

změna

Palla Roman

(Je)

1A

3.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

4.hod

Sv

 

(14)

navíc

Králová Hana

 

1B

1.hod

N

Nj1

(j1)

supluje

Praktikant2 P

(Ba)

 

3.hod

M

 

(z)

změna

Turková Luďka

 

2A

2.hod

Fr

Fr

(p1)

změna

Zemanová Jana

 
 

3.hod

It

It1

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

 

4.hod

It

It1

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

3A

3.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Ku)

3B

1.hod

Bi

 

(f1)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Mk)

 

3.hod

A

A2

(cl)

změna

Škoulová Hana

 

4A

1.hod

KA

KAg

(j4)

změna

Palla Roman

(Je)

 

2.hod

KA

KAg

(j2)

změna

Palla Roman

(Je)

 

4.hod

A

A2

(j4)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

5.hod

N

NJ1

(j1)

supluje

Praktikant2 P

(Ba)

4B

1.hod

KA

KAg

(j4)

změna

Palla Roman

(Je)

 

2.hod

KA

KAg

(j2)

změna

Palla Roman

(Je)

 

3.hod

M

 

(f2)

navíc

Králíková Miroslava

 
 

4.hod

C

 

(č.11)

navíc

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

1A8, 3. hod - Nováková Tereza

2A8, 3. hod - Poláková Jana

3A8, 3. hod - Kuťáková Eva

4A8, 3. hod - Prášek Vladimír

4B8, 3. hod - Kureš Petr

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři