Suplování:   Úterý 20.3.2018

datum výpisu: 19.3.2018 (15:08)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata

 

Pt2

Pt2

-

Pt2

Sm

Si

-

Pi

-

         

Beznosova Irina

 

-

Kn

Kn

Kn

-

Ru

Mk

..

..

         

Dvořáková Dana

 

Ku

Hm

Ku

-

Kb

Kb

-

-

           

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

Br

Br

Br

Br

-

-

-

Br

Br

         

Kurešová Lenka

     

Kb

                     

Nováková Tereza

 

..

Kr

Pi

Pi

Mk

                 

Pavlíčková Lada

 

Ru

Kn

Kn

Kn

-

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

2.hod

Tv

Dív

(tm)

supluje

Klein Radim

(Bz)

 

2.hod

Tv

Chl

(tm)

spojí

Klein Radim

(Pa)

 

3.hod

Ov

A2

(č.30)

změna

Pilátová Eliška

 
 

3.hod

Ov

A1

(č.30)

spojí

Pilátová Eliška

(Nt)

 

4.hod

Ov

A1

(č.30)

změna

Pilátová Eliška

 
 

4.hod

Ov

A2

(č.30)

spojí

Pilátová Eliška

(Nt)

3A8

1.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

spojí

Růžičková Eliška

(Pa)

4A8

1.hod

It

It1

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

 

8.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Pilátová Eliška

(Ba)

4B8

2.hod

It

It1

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

 

3.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

supluje

Klein Radim

(Bz)

 

3.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

spojí

Klein Radim

(Pa)

 

4.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

supluje

Klein Radim

(Bz)

 

4.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

spojí

Klein Radim

(Pa)

5A8

5.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Smetanová Marie

(Ba)

 

8.hod

It

It2

(p2)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

 

9.hod

It

It2

(p2)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

5B8

1.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(Nt)

6A8

1.hod

Bi

 

(č.44)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Ds)

 

3.hod

It

IT2

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

 

4.hod

It

IT2

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

 

5.hod

F

 

(č.44)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Nt)

1A

5.hod

M

A2

(m1)

spojí

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Ds)

 

6.hod

M

A1

(m1)

spojí

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Ds)

 

8.hod

Tv

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(Bz)

 

9.hod

Tv

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(Bz)

1B

1.hod

N

Nj1

(j1)

supluje

Praktikant2 P

(Ba)

 

2.hod

N

Nj1

(j1)

supluje

Praktikant2 P

(Ba)

2B

6.hod

N

NJ2

(p2)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Ba)

3A

2.hod

C

 

(fr)

supluje

Krátká Hana

(Nt)

3B

2.hod

N

Nj

(st)

supluje

Heřmanová Darina

(Ds)

 

3.hod

Bi

 

(d)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Ds)

 

6.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

supluje

Růžičková Eliška

(Bz)

 

7.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Bz)

4A

3.hod

M

 

(č.9)

supluje

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Lk)

 

4.hod

N

NJ1

(j1)

supluje

Praktikant2 P

(Ba)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři