Suplování:   Středa 21.3.2018

datum výpisu: 20.3.2018 (12:44)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

2A

         

KP

KP

               

2B

         

KP

KP

               

3B

         

KP

KP

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata

 

Pt2

-

-

Pt2

-

Pt2

-

-

-

         

Brabec Petr

         

..

..

               

Březinová Jana

 

Kr

-

Kh

-

..

..

-

..

..

         

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

Pk

Pk

Pk

Pk

-

Pk

-

..

..

         

Hoza Pavel

         

..

-

               

Klein Radim

         

-

-

               

Kureš Petr

 

..

..

-

Nt

-

..

               

Nováková Šárka

 

Ma

-

Kt

..

..

..

               

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

Pl

                         

Zemanová Jana

         

..

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

A

 

(č.9)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Vi)

 

6.hod

It

It3

(p1)

spojí

Prášek Vladimír

(Ga)

4A8

1.hod

Hv

 

(hv)

supluje

Krátká Hana

(Bj)

 

6.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Praktikant2 P

(Ba)

4B8

1.hod

N

NJ1

(st)

změna

Králová Alena

 

5A8

1.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Praktikant2 P

(Ba)

 

4.hod

C

 

(m1)

navíc

Hoza Pavel

 
 

5.hod

M

 

(č.31)

navíc

Králíková Miroslava

 

5B8

3.hod

Sv

 

(ch)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Bj)

 

8.hod

Ch

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Bj)

 

9.hod

Ch

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Bj)

6A8

5.hod

C

 

(m1)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

(Sv)

7A8

1.hod

Bi

 

(m2)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(No)

 

4.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Praktikant2 P

(Ba)

8A8

1.hod

KA

KAg2

(j3)

změna

Jelínková Dana

(Pl)

 

2.hod

KA

KAg2

(j3)

změna

Jelínková Dana

(Pl)

 

6.hod

C

 

(fr)

navíc

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

8.hod

Dg

DG2

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

9.hod

Dg

DG2

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

1A

3.hod

It

A1

(p1)

spojí

Prášek Vladimír

(Ga)

 

4.hod

It

A1

(p1)

spojí

Prášek Vladimír

(Ga)

 

6.hod

Fr

Fr

 

odpadá

 

(No)

1B

1.hod

It

A1

(p1)

spojí

Prášek Vladimír

(Ga)

 

2.hod

It

A1

(p1)

spojí

Prášek Vladimír

(Ga)

2A

7.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(Ms)

2B

1.hod

Ch

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

2.hod

Ch

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

3A

3.hod

Fr

Fr

(z)

supluje

Krůtová Vlasta

(No)

 

4.hod

Z

 

(ch)

supluje

Nováková Tereza

(Kp)

3B

8.hod

M

 

(m2)

změna

Malý Jakub

 
 

9.hod

M

 

(m2)

změna

Malý Jakub

(Ku)

4A

1.hod

KA

KAg2

(j3)

změna

Jelínková Dana

(Pl)

 

2.hod

KA

KAg2

(j3)

změna

Jelínková Dana

(Pl)

 

6.hod

M

 

(č.44)

navíc

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

8.hod

Dg

DG2

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

9.hod

Dg

DG2

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

4B

1.hod

KA

KAg2

(j3)

změna

Jelínková Dana

(Pl)

 

2.hod

KA

KAg2

(j3)

změna

Jelínková Dana

(Pl)

 

4.hod

Fr

Fr

 

odpadá

 

(No)

 

8.hod

Dg

DG2

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

9.hod

Dg

DG2

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

2A, 5., 6. hod - Zemanová Jana

2B, 5., 6. hod - Klein Radim

3B, 5., 6. hod - Brabec Petr

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři