Suplování:   Čtvrtek 22.3.2018

datum výpisu: 21.3.2018 (11:58)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata

 

....

....

-

Pt2

Pt2

Pt2

-

-

-

         

Beznosova Irina

 

Pa

Pa

-

-

..

..

-

-

-

         

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

-

-

-

-

..

..

-

-

-

         

Hašková Klára

 

Po

Po

Su

Su

-

-

-

-

-

         

Koblerová Jaroslava

       

-

                   

Králová Hana

 

..

..

-

Ru

..

..

-

-

Hz

         

Krátká Hana

 

..

..

Po

-

..

..

-

Su

Su

         

Kureš Petr

 

-

                         

Malý Jakub

   

-

                       

Pilátová Eliška

 

-

-

Ak

Os

..

..

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

Tv

Dív

(tv)

spojí

Pavlíčková Lada

(Bz)

 

2.hod

Tv

Dív

(tv)

spojí

Pavlíčková Lada

(Bz)

2A8

1.hod

M

A2

(hv)

změna

Poláková Jana

 
 

1.hod

M

A1

(hv)

spojí

Poláková Jana

(Hs)

 

2.hod

M

A1

(hv)

změna

Poláková Jana

 
 

2.hod

M

A2

(hv)

spojí

Poláková Jana

(Hs)

 

3.hod

Vv

Ev1

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

3.hod

Vv

Ev2

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Hs)

 

4.hod

Vv

Ev1

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

4.hod

Vv

Ev2

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Hs)

3A8

3.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Pi)

4A8

8.hod

Vv

Eva

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

8.hod

Vv

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Kr)

 

9.hod

Vv

Eva

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

9.hod

Vv

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Kr)

5A8

4.hod

Bi

 

(m2)

supluje

Růžičková Eliška

(Kh)

 

5.hod

Tv

 

(tv)

navíc

Klein Radim

 
 

6.hod

Tv

 

(tv)

navíc

Klein Radim

 

5B8

1.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

2.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

4.hod

Sp

Sp

(j3)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

4.hod

Sp

Nj

(j3)

spojí

Ošmerová Magda

(Pi)

 

5.hod

Z

 

(č.9)

navíc

Nováková Tereza

 
 

6.hod

C

 

(č.9)

navíc

Kurešová Lenka

 

7A8

1.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

2.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

8A8

5.hod

VT

VT2

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

5.hod

PS

PS2

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

6.hod

VT

VT2

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

6.hod

PS

PS2

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

8.hod

SM

SM2

(m2)

navíc

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

9.hod

SM

SM2

(m2)

navíc

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

1A

9.hod

D

 

(d)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Kh)

1B

4.hod

N

Nj1

(j1)

supluje

Praktikant2 P

(Ba)

2A

5.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

6.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

2B

5.hod

N

NJ2

(j1)

supluje

Praktikant2 P

(Ba)

 

6.hod

N

NJ2

(j1)

supluje

Praktikant2 P

(Ba)

3A

1.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

2.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

3.hod

Bi

 

(fr)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Kr)

3B

1.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

2.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

4A

5.hod

PS

PS2

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

5.hod

VT

VT2

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

6.hod

PS

PS2

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

6.hod

VT

VT2

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

8.hod

SM

SM2

(m2)

navíc

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

9.hod

SM

SM2

(m2)

navíc

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

4B

5.hod

PS

PS2

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

6.hod

PS

PS2

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

8.hod

SM

SM2

(m2)

navíc

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

9.hod

SM

SM2

(m2)

navíc

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři