Suplování:   Úterý 27.3.2018

datum výpisu: 26.3.2018 (11:43)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

4A

         

Pře

                 

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata

 

Pt2

Pt2

-

Pt2

Pt2

Pt2

-

Pt2

-

         

Brabec Petr

 

Ga

Ga

Ga

Ga

..

..

-

Ga

Ga

         

Jelínková Dana

 

-

-

Hm

..

..

-

               

Klein Radim

 

-

-

-

-

-

Bz

Bz

..

..

         

Koblerová Jaroslava

     

-

                     

Králíková Miroslava

 

-

No

-

<>

<>

<>

               

Kuťáková Eva

 

-

-

-

Kr

Kr

-

-

             

Malý Jakub

 

-

-

-

-

-

..

-

-

-

         

Pilátová Eliška

 

-

       

-

-

-

           

Šintalová Pavla

 

..

..

-

Sh

..

-

-

..

..

         

Ziková Věra

         

-

                 

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

4A8

1.hod

It

It2

(p2)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Br)

 

8.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Praktikant2 P

(Ba)

4B8

1.hod

A

A2

(č.31)

změna

Heřmanová Darina

 
 

2.hod

It

It2

(p2)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Br)

 

5.hod

N

NJ1

(st)

změna

Králová Alena

 
 

5.hod

N

NJ2

(j3)

změna

Pilátová Eliška

 

5A8

5.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Praktikant2 P

(Ba)

 

6.hod

D

 

(bi)

výměna <<

Hoza Pavel

z 12.4. (Čt) 3.hod

 

8.hod

It

It1

(p1)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Br)

 

9.hod

It

It1

(p1)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Br)

6A8

3.hod

It

IT1

(p2)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Br)

 

4.hod

It

IT1

(p2)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Br)

 

6.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Mk)

7A8

4.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

5.hod

F

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Br)

 

6.hod

F

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Br)

 

8.hod

KA

KAB2

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

9.hod

KA

KAB2

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

8A8

0.hod

Dg

DG2

(m1)

navíc

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

1.hod

FCE

FCE1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

FCE

FCE1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

3.hod

A

A2

(st)

supluje

Heřmanová Darina

(Je)

1A

8.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

9.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

1B

1.hod

N

Nj1

(j1)

supluje

Praktikant2 P

(Ba)

 

2.hod

N

Nj1

(j1)

supluje

Praktikant2 P

(Ba)

 

5.hod

F

 

(m2)

výměna <<

Prášek Vladimír

z 19.4. (Čt) 3.hod

2B

2.hod

Sv

 

(m2)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Ki)

 

4.hod

A

A2

(st)

supluje

Škoulová Hana

(Si)

 

6.hod

N

NJ2

(p2)

supluje

Praktikant2 P

(Ba)

3A

1.hod

A

A1

(j2)

změna

Škoulová Hana

 
 

4.hod

C

P1

(fr)

spojí

Krátká Hana

(Ku)

 

5.hod

C

P2

(fr)

spojí

Krátká Hana

(Ku)

3B

6.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

 

7.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

4A

0.hod

Dg

DG2

(m1)

navíc

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

1.hod

FCE

FCE1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

FCE

FCE1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

4.hod

N

NJ1

(j1)

supluje

Praktikant2 P

(Ba)

 

4.hod

N

NJ2

(m1)

změna

Králová Alena

 

4B

0.hod

Dg

DG2

(m1)

navíc

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

1.hod

FCE

FCE1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

FCE

FCE1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

4.hod

Sv

 

(14)

výměna <<

Nováková Šárka

z 12.4. (Čt) 4.hod

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

4A, 5. hod - Ziková Věra

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři