Suplování:   Úterý 10.4.2018

datum výpisu: 9.4.2018 (11:59)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

5A8

       

KP

KP

                 

5B8

       

KP

KP

   

KP

KP

         

6A8

       

KP

KP

   

KP

KP

         

7A8

     

KP

KP

                   

1A

       

KP

KP

                 

1B

       

KP

KP

                 

2A

       

KP

KP

                 

2B

       

KP

KP

                 

3A

     

KP

KP

                   

3B

     

KP

KP

                   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata

     

-

..

                   

Brabec Petr

       

..

                   

Březinová Jana

       

..

..

                 

Dvořák Zdeněk

               

-

..

         

Dvořáková Dana

     

..

-

                   

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

Br

Br

Br

..

-

-

-

Br

Br

         

Heřmanová Darina

       

..

Zi

                 

Hnátová Ivana

               

..

Lk

         

Hoza Pavel

     

..

-

                   

Králíková Miroslava

         

..

                 

Nováková Šárka

     

..

-

                   

Ošmerová Magda

       

-

..

                 

Prášek Vladimír

       

..

-

                 

Šintalová Pavla

       

..

                   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2A8

5.hod

A

A2

(j2)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Hm)

4A8

1.hod

It

It1

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

4B8

2.hod

It

It1

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

 

9.hod

C

 

(d)

supluje

Kurešová Lenka

(Hn)

5A8

8.hod

It

It2

(p2)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

 

9.hod

It

It2

(p2)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

6A8

3.hod

It

IT2

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

1A

6.hod

M

 

(m1)

navíc

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

3A

5.hod

C

 

(fr)

navíc

Krátká Hana

 

4A

4.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

5A8, 4., 5. hod - Ošmerová Magda

5B8, 8., 9. hod - Hnátová Ivana

5B8, 4., 5. hod - Prášek Vladimír

6A8, 8., 9. hod - Dvořák Zdeněk

6A8, 4. hod - Brabec Petr

7A8, 3., 4. hod - Hoza Pavel

1A, 4., 5. hod - Heřmanová Darina

1B, 5. hod - Králíková Miroslava

2A, 4., 5. hod - Březinová Jana

2B, 4. hod - Šintalová Pavla

3A, 3., 4. hod - Nováková Šárka

3B, 3., 4. hod - Dvořáková Dana

KP - 3. - 4. hodinu v Aule
Koncert pro 5A8, 5B8, 6A8, 1A, 1B, 2A, 2B

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři