Suplování:   Středa 11.4.2018

datum výpisu: 10.4.2018 (12:27)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

4B8

         

KP

KP

               

5A8

     

KP

KP

                   

7A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

8A8

 

Zk

Zk

Zk

Zk

Zk

Zk

Zk

Zk

Zk

         

1A

         

KP

KP

               

1B

     

KP

KP

                   

2A

               

KP

KP

         

2B

               

KP

KP

         

3A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

3B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

4A

 

Zk

Zk

Zk

Zk

Zk

Zk

Zk

Zk

Zk

         

4B

 

Zk

Zk

Zk

Zk

Zk

Zk

Zk

Zk

Zk

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Beznosova Irina

         

-

-

-

             

Brabec Petr

 

-

-

-

-

..

..

-

..

-

         

Březinová Jana

         

..

..

-

             

Dvořák Zdeněk

 

..

..

                       

Dvořáková Dana

 

....

..

Ba

-

-

-

               

Gergelitsová Šárka

           

..

-

..

..

         

Hašková Klára

         

..

..

               

Jelínková Dana

 

-

-

..

..

..

..

               

Klein Radim

               

..

..

         

Koblerová Jaroslava

         

-

-

-

-

           

Krátká Hana

 

-

-

-

<>

-

..

-

-

-

         

Kureš Petr

         

-

..

-

             

Kuťáková Eva

         

..

..

-

             

Malý Jakub

 

..

-

-

-

-

No

-

..

-

         

Mareš Pavel

     

..

..

     

..

-

         

Marešovská Alena

         

Lk

-

-

             

Pavlíčková Lada

 

-

-

Ru

Ru

-

-

               

Pilátová Eliška

         

..

-

-

-

-

         

Poláková Jana

         

..

-

-

             

Prášek Vladimír

     

Ga

Ga

..

..

-

..

..

         

Smetanová Marie

         

..

..

               

Turková Luďka

         

Sh

Sh

-

             

Zemanová Jana

     

..

Pl

                   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

5.hod

It

 

(p1)

navíc

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

6.hod

It

It2

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

6.hod

It

It3

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

7.hod

D

 

(č.44)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 

2A8

6.hod

D

 

(ch)

změna

Králová Alena

 

3A8

3.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

spojí

Růžičková Eliška

(Pa)

 

4.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

spojí

Růžičková Eliška

(Pa)

4A8

5.hod

Z

 

(č.30)

změna

Nováková Tereza

 

5A8

5.hod

C

 

(č.44)

navíc

Hoza Pavel

 

5B8

4.hod

A

A2

(m2)

změna

Palla Roman

 
 

4.hod

A

A1

(m2)

spojí

Palla Roman

(Ze)

 

5.hod

C

 

(bi)

supluje

Kurešová Lenka

(Ma)

 

8.hod

F

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

9.hod

F

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

6A8

3.hod

N

NJ

(j1)

supluje

Ballová Renata

(Ds)

 

6.hod

Sv

 

(m1)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Mk)

1A

3.hod

It

A2

(p2)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Pk)

 

4.hod

It

A2

(p2)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Pk)

1B

5.hod

A

A1

(m2)

změna

Škoulová Hana

 
 

5.hod

A

A2

(m2)

spojí

Škoulová Hana

(Tu)

 

6.hod

A

A1

(m2)

spojí

Škoulová Hana

(Tu)

2A

5.hod

R

Rj

(č.31)

změna

Vidrnová Vlasta

 
 

6.hod

Z

 

(č.44)

přesun <<

Mareš Pavel

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

2B

4.hod

Sv

 

(č.44)

výměna <<

Nováková Šárka

z 18.4. (St) 5.hod

 

5.hod

Sv

 

(hv)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 
 

6.hod

Ch

   

odpadá

 

(Kp)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

4B8, 5., 6. hod - Hašková Klára

5A8, 3., 4. hod - Zemanová Jana

1A, 5., 6. hod - Smetanová Marie

1B, 3., 4. hod - Mareš Pavel

2A, 8., 9. hod - Klein Radim

2B, 8., 9. hod - Mareš Pavel

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři