Suplování:   Čtvrtek 12.4.2018

datum výpisu: 12.4.2018 (7:20)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

5B8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

6A8

 

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

         

1B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

2A

 

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

         

2B

 

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata

     

-

..

                   

Beznosova Irina

       

-

                   

Brabec Petr

 

-

-

                       

Hašková Klára

 

Nt

Tu

Su

Su

-

-

               

Kurešová Lenka

 

-

                         

Jelínková Dana

         

-

                 

Klein Radim

 

-

-

Pa

Pa

..

..

-

..

..

         

Králová Alena

 

-

..

-

..

..

                 

Krátká Hana

 

..

..

Ku

-

..

..

-

Su

Su

         

Malý Jakub

 

-

-

                       

Marešovská Alena

     

-

                     

Nováková Šárka

 

-

 

Dz

<>

-

                 

Ošmerová Magda

     

Ki

..

..

                 

Palla Roman

 

-

-

                       

Pilátová Eliška

     

Ki

..

..

..

               

Poláková Jana

 

Nt

Tu

-

Lk

-

Ds

               

Prášek Vladimír

 

..

-

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Růžičková Eliška

 

..

-

                       

Smetanová Marie

 

-

                         

Šintalová Pavla

 

..

..

                       

Škoulová Hana

 

..

-

-

-

-

..

..

-

           

Šváchová Jana

     

-

                     

Ziková Věra

     

..

-

-

                 

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

3.hod

Z

 

(č.31)

změna

Nováková Tereza

 
 

4.hod

M

 

(ch)

změna

Nováková Tereza

 
 

5.hod

C

A1

(j1)

změna

Vidrnová Vlasta

 
 

6.hod

C

A2

(j1)

změna

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

2A8

1.hod

Z

A1

(č.30)

supluje

Nováková Tereza

(Hs)

 

1.hod

Z

A2

(č.30)

spojí

Nováková Tereza

(Po)

 

2.hod

M

A2

(č.31)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Hs)

 

2.hod

M

A1

(č.31)

spojí

Turková Luďka

(Po)

 

3.hod

Vv

Ev1

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Hs)

 

3.hod

Vv

Ev2

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

4.hod

Vv

Ev1

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Hs)

 

4.hod

Vv

Ev2

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 

3A8

3.hod

Bi

Nj

(j3)

spojí

Králíková Miroslava

(Pi)

 

3.hod

Bi

Sp

(j3)

supluje

Králíková Miroslava

(Os)

 

6.hod

D

 

(m2)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 

4A8

2.hod

Z

 

(m2)

změna

Nováková Tereza

 
 

3.hod

C

 

(bi)

změna

Vidrnová Vlasta

 
 

4.hod

Ov

 

(bi)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 
 

8.hod

Vv

Eva

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Kr)

 

8.hod

Vv

Evb

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

9.hod

Vv

Eva

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Kr)

 

9.hod

Vv

Evb

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 

4B8

1.hod

A

A1

(pr)

změna

Ziková Věra

 
 

2.hod

C

 

(j3)

změna

Kurešová Lenka

 
 

4.hod

C

 

(č.31)

supluje

Kurešová Lenka

(Po)

 

5.hod

D

 

(hv)

změna

Kurešová Lenka

 
 

8.hod

Z

 

(m1)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 

5A8

1.hod

M

 

(f1)

změna

Králíková Miroslava

 
 

5.hod

Tv

 

(tv)

navíc

Beznosova Irina

 
 

6.hod

Tv

 

(tv)

navíc

Beznosova Irina

 

7A8

3.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

spojí

Pavlíčková Lada

(Kn)

 

4.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

spojí

Pavlíčková Lada

(Kn)

 

5.hod

C

 

(č.30)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 

8A8

1.hod

C

A2

(hv)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

1.hod

M

A1

(f2)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

2.hod

C

A1

(hv)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

2.hod

M

A2

(vv)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

3.hod

D

 

(f1)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(No)

 

4.hod

D

 

(j3)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

5.hod

SZ

SZ2

(f2)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 
 

6.hod

SZ

SZ2

(č.30)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 

1A

1.hod

C

 

(j3)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 
 

4.hod

D

 

(č.44)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 
 

6.hod

C

 

(f1)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Po)

 

9.hod

Sv

 

(m1)

změna

Králová Hana

 

3A

1.hod

KA

KAB1

(j2)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

2.hod

KA

KAB1

(j2)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

3.hod

M

 

(ch)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Kr)

 

6.hod

Z

 

(č.31)

změna

Nováková Tereza

 

3B

1.hod

KA

KAB1

(j2)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

2.hod

KA

KAB1

(j2)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

3.hod

M

P1

(vv)

změna

Malý Jakub

 
 

4.hod

M

P2

(j1)

změna

Malý Jakub

 

4A

2.hod

Sv

 

(č.44)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 
 

3.hod

C

 

(č.30)

změna

Kurešová Lenka

 
 

5.hod

SZ

SZ2

(f2)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 
 

6.hod

SZ

SZ2

(č.30)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 

4B

1.hod

C

 

(č.44)

změna

Vidrnová Vlasta

 
 

3.hod

A

A2

(j1)

změna

Smetanová Marie

 
 

4.hod

M

 

(m1)

výměna <<

Králíková Miroslava

z (27.3. 4.hod)

 

5.hod

SZ

SZ2

(f2)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 
 

6.hod

SZ

SZ2

(č.30)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

1B, 1.- 9. hod - Prášek Vladimír

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři