Suplování:   Pátek 13.4.2018

datum výpisu: 12.4.2018 (12:40)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

1A8

 

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

               

2A8

 

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

               

3A8

 

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

               

4A8

 

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

               

4B8

 

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

               

5A8

 

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

             

5B8

 

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

               

6A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

1A

 

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

               

1B

 

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Brabec Petr

   

..

                       

Březinová Jana

 

....

..

..

                     

Dvořák Zdeněk

   

..

                       

Dvořáková Dana

 

Ms

Ku

..

..

-

..

               

Hašková Klára

 

..

-

..

                     

Heřmanová Darina

 

-

..

..

..

..

                 

Hnátová Ivana

 

-

 

Kp

..

..

                 

Hoza Pavel

 

-

-

-

                     

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

-

                         

Králíková Miroslava

 

..

-

                       

Králová Alena

 

..

..

-

Ba

..

-

               

Králová Hana

 

-

-

-

                     

Kureš Petr

         

..

                 

Kuťáková Eva

 

-

                         

Mareš Pavel

       

..

                   

Nováková Tereza

 

..

..

-

                     

Nováková Šárka

     

-

                     

Ošmerová Magda

       

..

                   

Palla Roman

     

-

..

..

                 

Pilátová Eliška

     

-

-

                   

Poláková Jana

     

..

..

-

                 

Prášek Vladimír

 

-

-

..

..

..

                 

Růžičková Eliška

     

Tu

..

..

                 

Šeborová Jana

     

..

 

..

                 

Škoulová Hana

     

-

-

..

                 

Šupková Renata

 

-

-

..

                     

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

Ms

Pl

Ki

-

..

-

               

Zemanová Jana

 

-

 

..

..

-

                 

Ziková Věra

     

-

..

..

                 

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

7A8

2.hod

D

 

(m2)

změna

Kurešová Lenka

 
 

3.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Hn)

 

5.hod

Sp

Sp

(bi)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 

8A8

1.hod

M

 

(m1)

přesun <<

Šváchová Jana

z 17.4. (Út) 6.hod

 

3.hod

C

 

(f1)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 

2A

2.hod

Fr

Fr

(pr)

změna

Zemanová Jana

 
 

2.hod

A

Rj

(j1)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Vi)

 

3.hod

M

 

(m1)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Ru)

 

4.hod

M

 

(m2)

změna

Turková Luďka

 

2B

3.hod

C

 

(bi)

změna

Krátká Hana

 
 

4.hod

N

NJ1

(m1)

spojí

Ballová Renata

(Ak)

 

4.hod

N

NJ2

(m1)

změna

Ballová Renata

 
 

5.hod

Z

 

(m1)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 

3A

6.hod

Sv

 

(m2)

změna

Králová Hana

 

3B

1.hod

Z

Rj

(č.44)

spojí

Mareš Pavel

(Vi)

 

1.hod

Z

Nj

(č.44)

spojí

Mareš Pavel

(Ds)

 

2.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Ds)

 

5.hod

D

 

(m2)

změna

Kurešová Lenka

 

4A

1.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

 

2.hod

M

 

(č.44)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

3.hod

C

 

(f2)

změna

Kurešová Lenka

 
 

4.hod

D

 

(č.44)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 

4B

3.hod

M

 

(m2)

supluje

Králíková Miroslava

(Vi)

 

4.hod

R

RJ

(j1)

změna

Králová Hana

 
 

4.hod

Fr

Fr

(f2)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

6A8, 1.- 6. hod - Dvořáková Dana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři