Suplování:   Pondělí 16.4.2018

datum výpisu: 13.4.2018 (12:23)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

5A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

1A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Brabec Petr

 

-

-

Ga

                     

Březinová Jana

 

..

..

..

                     

Dvořák Zdeněk

 

....

Ku

-

-

..

-

               

Hoza Pavel

 

..

                         

Klein Radim

     

-

                     

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

-

....

..

-

-

>>

-

-

-

         

Králová Hana

       

..

                   

Malý Jakub

     

-

-

-

                 

Mareš Pavel

     

Kp

..

Ds

                 

Nováková Tereza

         

-

                 

Ošmerová Magda

   

..

                       

Palla Roman

 

-

                         

Poláková Jana

 

..

..

-

                     

Šintalová Pavla

 

-

                         

Šváchová Jana

 

..

..

Ds

Ds

-

-

               

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

..

..

Ki

Ki

Bj

Hn

               

Zemanová Jana

     

Pl

Pl

..

                 

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

2.hod

Z

 

(č.30)

změna

Nováková Tereza

 
 

3.hod

D

 

(č.9)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 
 

6.hod

F

 

(č.30)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(Vi)

2A8

3.hod

D

 

(č.31)

změna

Králová Alena

 
 

4.hod

Z

 

(č.9)

změna

Nováková Tereza

 

3A8

1.hod

C

 

(z)

výměna <<

Šupková Renata

z 20.4. (Pá) 3.hod

 

3.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Ms)

4A8

1.hod

M

 

(f2)

změna

Turková Luďka

 
 

5.hod

Ch

 

(bi)

supluje

Březinová Jana

(Vi)

 

6.hod

D

 

(m1)

změna

Králová Alena

 

4B8

5.hod

M

A1

(f2)

změna

Poláková Jana

 
 

6.hod

M

A2

(f1)

změna

Poláková Jana

 

5B8

3.hod

A

A1

(j3)

spojí

Palla Roman

(Ze)

 

4.hod

A

A1

(č.31)

spojí

Palla Roman

(Ze)

 

5.hod

Sp

Sp

(j4)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

6.hod

Z

 

(m2)

změna

Nováková Tereza

 

6A8

1.hod

Sp

Sp

(dk)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

2.hod

Bi

 

(f2)

supluje

Kuáková Eva

(Dz)

 

3.hod

C

A2

(č.44)

spojí

Dvořáková Dana

(Sv)

 

4.hod

C

A1

(č.44)

spojí

Dvořáková Dana

(Sv)

8A8

3.hod

Fr

FJ

(z)

změna

Krůtová Vlasta

 
 

4.hod

Fr

FJ

(z)

změna

Krůtová Vlasta

 

1B

5.hod

Bi

 

(m2)

přesun <<

Králíková Miroslava

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

Bi

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

2A

1.hod

Fr

Fr

(bl)

změna

Zemanová Jana

 
 

1.hod

R

Rj

 

odpadá

 

(Vi)

 

2.hod

Fr

Fr

(bl)

změna

Zemanová Jana

 
 

2.hod

R

Rj

 

odpadá

 

(Vi)

 

3.hod

It

It2

(p2)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Br)

 

5.hod

M

 

(z)

změna

Turková Luďka

 

3A

2.hod

Fr

Fr

(j1)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 
 

6.hod

D

 

(č.44)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 

3B

2.hod

C

 

(č.31)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 
 

5.hod

C

 

(ch)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Ms)

4A

5.hod

N

NJ2

(dk)

změna

Králová Alena

 
 

6.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 18.4. (St) 6.hod

4B

3.hod

M

P2

(m1)

spojí

Králíková Miroslava

(Vi)

 

4.hod

M

P1

(m1)

spojí

Králíková Miroslava

(Vi)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

1A, 1.- 6. hod - Šváchová Jana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři