Suplování:   Úterý 17.4.2018

datum výpisu: 16.4.2018 (12:41)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

6A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

2A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

2B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata

 

..

Sh

-

Ds

..

..

-

..

-

         

Beznosova Irina

 

-

                         

Březinová Jana

         

..

                 

Dvořáková Dana

 

..

                         

Gergelitsová Šárka

     

..

..

-

                 

Heřmanová Darina

   

....

                       

Hnátová Ivana

 

..

No

..

Po

-

-

-

Bj

..

         

Kurešová Lenka

       

-

                   

Hoza Pavel

       

-

..

                 

Koblerová Jaroslava

     

-

                     

Králíková Miroslava

 

-

..

-

                     

Krátká Hana

 

-

-

-

                     

Malý Jakub

 

-

-

-

-

-

..

-

-

-

         

Mareš Pavel

     

Hm

..

-

                 

Nováková Tereza

 

..

Kp

Br

Ma

..

-

               

Palla Roman

 

-

-

..

                     

Pilátová Eliška

 

-

Os

Br

Ma

Ak

-

-

-

..

         

Poláková Jana

 

-

Bj

....

                     

Růžičková Eliška

 

Pa

Zi

..

..

-

-

..

..

-

         

Šintalová Pavla

     

-

                     

Škoulová Hana

     

-

-

-

                 

Šváchová Jana

 

....

Hz

..

..

-

>>

..

..

-

         

Turková Luďka

 

..

..

-

                     

Ziková Věra

     

..

..

-

                 

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

C

 

(č.30)

změna

Vidrnová Vlasta

 
 

3.hod

It

A2

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Pi)

 

3.hod

It

A1

(p1)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(Nt)

 

4.hod

Bi

A1

(č.30)

spojí

Marešovská Alena

(Pi)

 

4.hod

Bi

A2

(č.30)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Nt)

 

6.hod

A

A2

(j4)

změna

Smetanová Marie

 

2A8

2.hod

Ch

 

(č.31)

supluje

Březinová Jana

(Po)

 

4.hod

M

 

(č.31)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Hn)

3A8

1.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

spojí

Pavlíčková Lada

(Ru)

 

2.hod

Sp

Nj

(j3)

spojí

Ošmerová Magda

(Pi)

 

2.hod

Sp

Sp

(j3)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

8.hod

A

A2

(st)

změna

Škoulová Hana

 

4A8

2.hod

A

 

(č.44)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Ru)

 

3.hod

Sp

 

(f1)

navíc

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

4.hod

C

A1

(st)

změna

Vidrnová Vlasta

 
 

5.hod

C

A2

(dk)

změna

Vidrnová Vlasta

 
 

8.hod

Sp

Sp

(f2)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

8.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

4B8

5.hod

N

NJ1

(bi)

změna

Králová Alena

 
 

5.hod

N

NJ2

(bi)

spojí

Králová Alena

(Pi)

 

6.hod

M

 

(m2)

změna

Poláková Jana

 
 

8.hod

C

 

(č.30)

změna

Kurešová Lenka

 
 

9.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Hn)

5A8

3.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

navíc

Březinová Jana

 
 

4.hod

Ch

 

(f2)

navíc

Březinová Jana

 
 

5.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

5B8

1.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(Nt)

 

2.hod

Sv

 

(č.30)

změna

Králová Hana

 
 

6.hod

D

 

(f1)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

8.hod

Ch

 

(m2)

supluje

Březinová Jana

(Hn)

 

9.hod

Sp

Sp

(j1)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

9.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

7A8

2.hod

Sv

 

(m2)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Hn)

8A8

0.hod

Dg

DG2

(m1)

navíc

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

1.hod

D20

D20

(č.44)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

1.hod

SZ

SZ1

(č.9)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 
 

2.hod

D20

D20

(j4)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

2.hod

SZ

SZ1

(č.9)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 
 

4.hod

C

 

(j3)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

5.hod

D

 

(ch)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

6.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 13.4. 1.hod

1A

1.hod

Fr

Fr

(j3)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 
 

2.hod

D

 

(f1)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Sv)

 

3.hod

A

 

(č.30)

supluje

Heřmanová Darina

(Ms)

 

5.hod

M

A1

(j1)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

1B

1.hod

N

Nj1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

2.hod

A

Nj1

(j1)

supluje

Škoulová Hana

(Ba)

3A

2.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Nt)

 

3.hod

Fr

Fr

(j4)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 
 

4.hod

C

P2

(p2)

změna

Krátká Hana

 
 

5.hod

C

P1

(p2)

změna

Krátká Hana

 

3B

1.hod

D

 

(m2)

změna

Kurešová Lenka

 
 

2.hod

R

Rj

(bl)

změna

Vidrnová Vlasta

 
 

3.hod

C

 

(j3)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 
 

8.hod

KR

KR2

(č.44)

změna

Vidrnová Vlasta

 
 

9.hod

KR

KR2

(č.44)

změna

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

4A

0.hod

Dg

DG2

(m1)

navíc

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

1.hod

D20

D20

(č.44)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

1.hod

SZ

SZ1

(č.9)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 
 

2.hod

D20

D20

(j4)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

2.hod

SZ

SZ1

(č.9)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 
 

4.hod

N

NJ1

(j1)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Ba)

 

4.hod

N

NJ2

(pr)

změna

Králová Alena

 
 

6.hod

Sv

 

(ch)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 

4B

0.hod

Dg

DG2

(m1)

navíc

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

1.hod

D20

D20

(č.44)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

1.hod

SZ

SZ1

(č.9)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 
 

2.hod

D20

D20

(j4)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

2.hod

SZ

SZ1

(č.9)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 
 

3.hod

C

 

(f2)

změna

Vidrnová Vlasta

 
 

5.hod

Sv

 

(m1)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 
 

6.hod

D

 

(bi)

změna

Kurešová Lenka

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři