Suplování:   Čtvrtek 19.4.2018

datum výpisu: 18.4.2018 (12:40)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

1A

   

Zk

Zk

Zk

Zk

Zk

Zk

             

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Brabec Petr

 

-

-

Pk

Hz

..

-

               

Dvořáková Dana

 

No

-

Mk

Mk

Nt

-

               

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

-

-

-

-

..

..

-

-

-

         

Krátká Hana

 

..

..

Po

-

..

..

-

Su

Su

         

Nováková Šárka

         

-

Ku

-

-

Ms

         

Ošmerová Magda

 

-

-

Dz

Pi

Nt

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2A8

1.hod

M

A2

(pr)

změna

Poláková Jana

 
 

2.hod

M

A1

(pr)

změna

Poláková Jana

 

3A8

2.hod

F

 

(hv)

změna

Hnátová Ivana

 
 

3.hod

C

Sp

(j3)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Os)

4A8

8.hod

Vv

Eva

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

8.hod

Vv

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Kr)

 

9.hod

Vv

Eva

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

9.hod

Vv

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Kr)

5A8

9.hod

Ch

   

přesun >>

 

na 23.4. (Po) 0.hod

5B8

1.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

2.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

4.hod

N

Sp

(j3)

spojí

Pilátová Eliška

(Os)

6A8

5.hod

Z

NJ

(hv)

supluje

Nováková Tereza

(Ds)

 

5.hod

Z

Sp

(hv)

spojí

Nováková Tereza

(Os)

 

6.hod

Bi

 

(č.31)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(No)

7A8

1.hod

VT

VT1

(f2)

změna

Doležalová Marie

 
 

2.hod

VT

VT1

(f2)

změna

Doležalová Marie

 

8A8

5.hod

Fm

FG2

(f1)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

5.hod

VT

VT2

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

6.hod

Fm

FG2

(f1)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

6.hod

VT

VT2

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

1A

1.hod

Fr

 

(č.9)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Ds)

1B

3.hod

Bi

 

(f1)

výměna <<

Králíková Miroslava

z (27.3. 5.hod)

 

4.hod

F

 

(fr)

navíc

Prášek Vladimír

 
 

6.hod

A

 

(m2)

navíc

Škoulová Hana

 
 

7.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

2A

1.hod

Bi

 

(hv)

změna

Růžičková Eliška

 
 

2.hod

Bi

 

(14)

výměna <<

Růžičková Eliška

z 20.4. (Pá) 3.hod

 

5.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

6.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

2B

3.hod

M

It2

(14)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Br)

 

3.hod

It

It1

(f2)

změna

Doležalová Marie

 
 

4.hod

C

It2

(č.9)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Br)

 

4.hod

It

It1

(f2)

změna

Doležalová Marie

 
 

9.hod

Z

 

(m1)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(No)

3A

1.hod

VT

VT1

(f2)

změna

Doležalová Marie

 
 

2.hod

VT

VT1

(f2)

změna

Doležalová Marie

 
 

3.hod

Bi

 

(fr)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Kr)

3B

1.hod

VT

VT1

(f2)

změna

Doležalová Marie

 
 

2.hod

VT

VT1

(f2)

změna

Doležalová Marie

 
 

3.hod

M

P2

(č.9)

spojí

Malý Jakub

(Ds)

 

4.hod

M

P1

(č.44)

spojí

Malý Jakub

(Ds)

 

5.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

přesun <<

Březinová Jana

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

Ch

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

4A

5.hod

Fm

FG

(f1)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

5.hod

VT

VT2

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

6.hod

Fm

FG

(f1)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

6.hod

VT

VT2

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

4B

5.hod

Fm

FG

(f1)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

6.hod

Fm

FG

(f1)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři