Suplování:   Středa 2.5.2018

datum výpisu: 30.4.2018 (12:53)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

3A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Březinová Jana

         

..

..

               

Gergelitsová Šárka

             

-

..

..

         

Heřmanová Darina

 

-

Zi

Pl

                     

Jelínková Dana

 

-

-

Ze

..

Zi

..

               

Koblerová Jaroslava

         

-

-

               

Králová Alena

 

Po

No

..

-

-

Po

               

Králová Hana

 

Mk

....

-

..

-

..

               

Kureš Petr

 

..

..

-

                     

Malý Jakub

         

-

..

-

<>

           

Marešovská Alena

 

-

Hz

Vi

                     

Nováková Tereza

         

Pi

-

               

Pilátová Eliška

 

Po

Ba

-

                     

Prášek Vladimír

 

Ga

Ga

Ga

Ga

..

..

-

..

..

         

Růžičková Eliška

 

Kn

Kn

Pa

                     

Šintalová Pavla

 

..

..

Zi

Mk

-

-

               

Škoulová Hana

 

-

..

Sm

Mk

Tu

Tu

               

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

3.hod

C

 

(bi)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Ma)

 

5.hod

It

A1

(p2)

navíc

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

5.hod

It

It1

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

6.hod

It

A2

(p2)

navíc

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

6.hod

It

It2

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

6.hod

It

It3

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

7.hod

D

 

(č.44)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 

2A8

3.hod

A

A1

(č.30)

změna

Palla Roman

 
 

3.hod

A

A2

(č.30)

spojí

Palla Roman

(Hm)

 

6.hod

M

 

(m1)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Ak)

3A8

1.hod

M

A2

(f1)

změna

Turková Luďka

 
 

2.hod

M

A1

(č.9)

změna

Turková Luďka

 
 

3.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

spojí

Pavlíčková Lada

(Ru)

4A8

2.hod

A

A2

(j2)

spojí

Ziková Věra

(Hm)

 

2.hod

A

A1

(j2)

změna

Ziková Věra

 
 

3.hod

M

 

(č.44)

změna

Turková Luďka

 
 

4.hod

C

 

(bi)

změna

Vidrnová Vlasta

 
 

5.hod

Ov

 

(z)

supluje

Pilátová Eliška

(Nt)

4B8

1.hod

M

NJ1

(hv)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Ak)

 

1.hod

M

NJ2

(hv)

spojí

Poláková Jana

(Pi)

 

4.hod

A

A1

(ch)

změna

Ziková Věra

 
 

5.hod

Vv

Eva

(dk)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

6.hod

Vv

Eva

(dk)

změna

Šupková Renata

 

5A8

1.hod

Sp

Sp

(bl)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

2.hod

Z

 

(m1)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 
 

3.hod

A

A1

(č.9)

spojí

Zemanová Jana

(Je)

 

3.hod

A

A2

(č.9)

změna

Zemanová Jana

 

5B8

1.hod

C

 

(bi)

změna

Kurešová Lenka

 
 

2.hod

Sp

Sp

(j4)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

2.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Ballová Renata

(Pi)

 

8.hod

F

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

9.hod

F

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

6A8

1.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

spojí

Klein Radim

(Ru)

 

2.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

spojí

Klein Radim

(Ru)

 

4.hod

F

A1

(č.44)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Si)

 

4.hod

F

A2

(č.44)

spojí

Malý Jakub

(Sh)

 

6.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Mk)

7A8

2.hod

C

 

(bi)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Ma)

 

4.hod

Sp

Sp

(bl)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

5.hod

A

A2

(p1)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Je)

 

5.hod

A

A1

(bl)

změna

Palla Roman

 
 

8.hod

F

 

(f2)

změna

Brabec Petr

 

1A

1.hod

Z

 

(m1)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 
 

3.hod

It

A2

(p2)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Pk)

 

4.hod

It

A2

(p2)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Pk)

 

5.hod

A

A1

(č.44)

změna

Smetanová Marie

 
 

6.hod

Fr

Fr

(č.44)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 
 

6.hod

R

Rj

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

1B

1.hod

It

A2

(p2)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Pk)

 

2.hod

It

A2

(p2)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Pk)

 

5.hod

M

A1

(m2)

spojí

Turková Luďka

(Sh)

 

6.hod

M

A2

(m2)

spojí

Turková Luďka

(Sh)

 

6.hod

M

A1

(m2)

změna

Turková Luďka

 

2A

2.hod

Sv

 

(m2)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Ak)

 

5.hod

R

Rj

(st)

změna

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

2B

1.hod

F

 

(f2)

navíc

Hnátová Ivana

 
 

2.hod

Bi

 

(f2)

navíc

Králíková Miroslava

 
 

3.hod

A

A1

(hv)

změna

Ziková Věra

 
 

3.hod

A

A2

(hv)

spojí

Ziková Věra

(Si)

 

5.hod

Sv

 

(č.30)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 
 

8.hod

D

 

(d)

výměna <<

Hoza Pavel

z (25.4. 9.hod)

3B

1.hod

M

 

(č.31)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Kh)

 

2.hod

R

Rj

(bl)

změna

Vidrnová Vlasta

 
 

3.hod

A

A2

(č.31)

spojí

Smetanová Marie

(Sh)

 

5.hod

F

 

(f2)

navíc

Brabec Petr

 
 

6.hod

Bi

 

(f2)

navíc

Kuťáková Eva

 
 

8.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

výměna <<

Kuťáková Eva

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

M

 

(m1)

výměna <<

Malý Jakub

z 8.hod

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

3A, 1.- 6. hod - Králová Alena, Králová Hana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři