Suplování:   Čtvrtek 10.5.2018

datum výpisu: 9.5.2018 (11:41)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

5B8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

6A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Hnátová Ivana

 

Vi

Su

-

-

-

-

               

Klein Radim

 

-

-

Lk

Ma

..

..

-

..

..

         

Kureš Petr

 

-

..

Hm

Dz

Ms

Br

-

..

..

         

Kuťáková Eva

 

-

-

..

Kr

-

-

-

..

..

         

Nováková Tereza

 

-

Ru

Sm

Pi

-

Kh

               

Ošmerová Magda

 

-

-

..

..

..

-

               

Pavlíčková Lada

 

Bz

Bz

Lk

Ma

-

-

               

Šintalová Pavla

 

..

Pl

-

..

-

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Pa)

 

2.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Pa)

 

3.hod

A

 

(j3)

supluje

Smetanová Marie

(Nt)

 

4.hod

Ov

 

(j3)

supluje

Pilátová Eliška

(Nt)

3A8

2.hod

C

 

(f2)

supluje

Šupková Renata

(Hn)

 

3.hod

Sp

Sp

 

odpadá

 

(Os)

 

4.hod

D

 

(f1)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Kp)

4A8

1.hod

C

 

(č.31)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Hn)

 

2.hod

Bi

 

(f1)

supluje

Růžičková Eliška

(Nt)

4B8

3.hod

A

 

(č.44)

supluje

Heřmanová Darina

(Kp)

5A8

5.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

změna

Beznosova Irina

 
 

5.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

navíc

Beznosova Irina

 
 

6.hod

Tv

H

(ddm)

navíc

Beznosova Irina

 

7A8

1.hod

SVS

SVS1

(č.44)

změna

Králová Hana

 
 

2.hod

SVS

SVS1

(č.44)

změna

Králová Hana

 
 

3.hod

D

D

(d)

supluje

Kurešová Lenka

(Pa)

 

3.hod

D

H

(d)

spojí

Kurešová Lenka

(Kn)

 

4.hod

Bi

D

(bi)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Pa)

 

4.hod

Bi

H

(bi)

spojí

Marešovská Alena

(Kn)

 

6.hod

F

 

(ch)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(Kp)

1A

9.hod

M

 

(č.30)

výměna <<

Koblerová Jaroslava

z 9.5. (St) 2.hod

1B

5.hod

Sv

 

(f2)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Kp)

 

8.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

9.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

2A

3.hod

A

A1

(j2)

změna

Ziková Věra

 

2B

2.hod

A

A2

(j2)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Si)

3A

1.hod

SVS

SVS1

(č.44)

změna

Králová Hana

 
 

2.hod

SVS

SVS1

(č.44)

změna

Králová Hana

 
 

4.hod

C

 

(d)

supluje

Krátká Hana

(Ku)

 

6.hod

Sv

 

(č.11)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Nt)

 

8.hod

Bi

 

(č.44)

výměna <<

Poláková Jana

z 17.5. (Čt) 9.hod

3B

1.hod

SVS

SVS1

(č.44)

změna

Králová Hana

 
 

2.hod

SVS

SVS1

(č.44)

změna

Králová Hana

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

5B8, 1.- 6. hod - Nováková Tereza, Ošmerová Magda

6A8, 1.- 9. hod - Kuťáková Eva

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři