Suplování:   Středa 16.5.2018

datum výpisu: 16.5.2018 (7:12)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Hnátová Ivana

 

..

..

Hz

Ma

Kh

Dz

-

-

-

         

Králová Alena

 

..

Sv

Ba

-

-

..

-

-

-

         

Králová Hana

 

Ds

                         

Mareš Pavel

 

Po

Bj

Dz

Lk

Dz

-

..

..

-

         

Pavlíčková Lada

 

-

-

Ru

Ru

-

-

               

Poláková Jana

     

Kp

 

<>

                 

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

4.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Hn)

 

5.hod

It

It3

(p1)

přesun <<

Gergelitsová Šárka

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

It

It3

 

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

2A8

5.hod

Ov

 

(f1)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Hn)

 

6.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Ak)

3A8

3.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

spojí

Růžičková Eliška

(Pa)

 

4.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

spojí

Růžičková Eliška

(Pa)

 

5.hod

D

 

(d)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Ms)

4B8

1.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

 

3.hod

Ch

 

(č.44)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Po)

5A8

2.hod

Ch

 

(j3)

supluje

Březinová Jana

(Ms)

 

4.hod

M

A1

(č.30)

změna

Králíková Miroslava

 

5B8

6.hod

D

 

(d)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Hn)

6A8

5.hod

M

 

(ch)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

6.hod

F

 

(č.44)

změna

Malý Jakub

 

7A8

1.hod

Sv

 

(d)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 
 

3.hod

C

 

(f2)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Hn)

 

5.hod

A

A2

(st)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 

1A

1.hod

Bi

 

(z)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Ms)

1B

3.hod

C

 

(fr)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Ms)

 

4.hod

C

 

(fr)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

5.hod

M

A2

(fr)

změna

Turková Luďka

 
 

6.hod

A

A2

(fr)

změna

Škoulová Hana

 

2A

2.hod

F

 

(fr)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Ak)

 

7.hod

Tv

Dív

(tm)

přesun <<

Beznosova Irina

z 9.hod

 

7.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

přesun <<

Klein Radim

z 9.hod

 

7.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(Ms)

 

9.hod

Tv

Dív

 

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

 

9.hod

Tv

Chl

 

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

2B

1.hod

F

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Hn)

 

2.hod

F

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Hn)

 

3.hod

A

A2

(j4)

změna

Šintalová Pavla

 
 

8.hod

D

 

(d)

přesun <<

Hoza Pavel

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 8.hod

3A

3.hod

N

Nj

(hv)

supluje

Ballová Renata

(Ak)

 

5.hod

F

 

(č.44)

výměna <<

Malý Jakub

z 24.5. (Čt) 5.hod

3B

1.hod

C

 

(č.31)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Kh)

 

4.hod

D

 

(d)

supluje

Kurešová Lenka

(Ms)

 

8.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

změna

Kuťáková Eva

(Mk)

 

9.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

změna

Kuťáková Eva

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři