Suplování:   Pondělí 21.5.2018

datum výpisu: 18.5.2018 (11:26)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

4A

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

4B

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Dvořák Zdeněk

     

-

-

                   

Kurešová Lenka

 

Hn

Hn

-

-

Po

Po

-

-

-

-

       

Hronek Roman

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

       

Jelínková Dana

-

..

..

..

..

Ze

Ze

-

-

-

-

       

Králíková Miroslava

-

..

..

..

..

-

Dz

-

-

-

-

       

Králová Hana

   

..

-

..

..

     

..

-

       

Krátká Hana

   

..

..

     

-

-

-

         

Krůtová Vlasta

                 

-

-

       

Kureš Petr

 

Ku

Kb

-

Po

-

..

-

-

-

-

       

Kuťáková Eva

               

-

           

Malý Jakub

 

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

       

Mareš Pavel

     

Nt

..

Ds

   

-

-

         

Nováková Šárka

   

..

-

..

..

     

-

-

       

Pilátová Eliška

 

Ga

Ga

..

..

Ba

-

               

Poláková Jana

               

-

 

-

       

Smetanová Marie

 

..

..

   

Pl

-

-

   

-

       

Šintalová Pavla

 

-

-

..

..

Sv

-

-

-

-

-

       

Škoulová Hana

 

..

..

..

..

Sv

Pl

-

-

-

         

Šupková Renata

 

-

-

     

-

-

-

-

         

Turková Luďka

     

Pk

Ak

Ak

   

-

-

-

       

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

..

Pl

..

..

....

Ma

-

-

-

-

       

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

M

 

(f1)

změna

Nováková Tereza

 
 

5.hod

A

A1

(z)

změna

Palla Roman

 
 

5.hod

A

A2

(z)

spojí

Palla Roman

(Sm)

 

6.hod

Bi

 

(ch)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Vi)

3A8

2.hod

M

 

(ch)

supluje

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Kp)

 

3.hod

Z

 

(z)

supluje

Nováková Tereza

(Ms)

 

4.hod

D

 

(č.11)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Tu)

 

6.hod

A

A1

(hv)

změna

Palla Roman

 
 

6.hod

A

A2

(hv)

spojí

Palla Roman

(Sh)

4A8

2.hod

Pm

It1

(p1)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Pi)

 

5.hod

C

 

(č.44)

změna

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

4B8

1.hod

Pm

It1

(p1)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Pi)

 

4.hod

Bi

 

(f1)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Kp)

 

5.hod

M

A2

(č.11)

spojí

Poláková Jana

(Lk)

 

6.hod

M

A1

(č.11)

spojí

Poláková Jana

(Lk)

5A8

2.hod

Sp

Sp

(vv)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

4.hod

N

Nj

(bl)

navíc

Ballová Renata

 
 

4.hod

Sp

Sp

(j2)

navíc

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

4.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(Ms)

 

5.hod

A

A1

(bi)

spojí

Zemanová Jana

(Je)

 

6.hod

A

A1

(j3)

spojí

Zemanová Jana

(Je)

5B8

1.hod

M

A1

(č.9)

změna

Hnátová Ivana

 
 

1.hod

M

A2

(č.9)

spojí

Hnátová Ivana

(Lk)

 

2.hod

M

A2

(č.9)

změna

Hnátová Ivana

 
 

2.hod

M

A1

(č.9)

spojí

Hnátová Ivana

(Lk)

 

4.hod

A

A2

(st)

změna

Palla Roman

 
 

5.hod

N

Nj

(bl)

supluje

Ballová Renata

(Pi)

 

5.hod

Sp

Sp

(j1)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

6.hod

Z

 

(f1)

změna

Nováková Tereza

 

6A8

5.hod

M

A1

(d)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Si)

 

5.hod

M

A2

(d)

spojí

Šváchová Jana

(Sh)

7A8

4.hod

M

A1

(f2)

změna

Hnátová Ivana

 
 

5.hod

M

A2

(f2)

změna

Hnátová Ivana

 

1A

4.hod

M

 

(č.31)

navíc

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

1B

1.hod

N

Nj2

(hv)

změna

Králová Alena

 
 

2.hod

Z

 

(fr)

změna

Turková Luďka

 
 

3.hod

F

 

(fr)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Tu)

 

4.hod

F

 

(fr)

změna

Prášek Vladimír

 
 

5.hod

C

 

(fr)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

6.hod

C

 

(fr)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Ki)

2A

1.hod

R

Rj

 

odpadá

 

(Vi)

 

2.hod

R

Rj

(dk)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Vi)

 

2.hod

Fr

Fr

(č.31)

změna

Zemanová Jana

 
 

5.hod

D

 

(14)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Tu)

2B

1.hod

C

 

(č.44)

navíc

Krátká Hana

 
 

2.hod

M

 

(č.44)

navíc

Prášek Vladimír

 
 

3.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

6.hod

Ch

   

odpadá

 

(Kp)

3A

1.hod

M

 

(ch)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Kp)

 

2.hod

Fr

Fr

 

odpadá

 

(No)

 

4.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

3B

1.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Mk)

 

3.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

 

5.hod

C

 

(hv)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Ms)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři