Suplování:   Úterý 22.5.2018

datum výpisu: 21.5.2018 (12:32)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

4A

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

4B

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Březinová Jana

   

-

..

                     

Dvořák Zdeněk

   

..

Tu

..

                   

Kurešová Lenka

-

Ku

-

..

-

Hn

..

-

Pi

-

 

-

     

Hronek Roman

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

..

..

-

-

     

Jelínková Dana

-

-

-

..

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

     

Koblerová Jaroslava

     

-

-

Ds

Ds

-

..

..

         

Králíková Miroslava

-

-

Pk

-

..

Dz

Ga

-

-

-

-

       

Králová Hana

 

..

Ma

 

Ds

   

-

   

-

       

Krátká Hana

 

-

-

-

     

-

..

..

         

Kureš Petr

-

Ma

No

-

Hz

..

..

-

..

..

-

-

     

Kuťáková Eva

                   

-

       

Malý Jakub

-

-

-

-

-

-

Nt

-

-

-

-

       

Mareš Pavel

 

..

..

                       

Marešovská Alena

     

Os

-

     

-

-

-

       

Prášek Vladimír

               

-

-

-

-

     

Smetanová Marie

-

Po

-

..

 

-

Pl

-

   

-

       

Šintalová Pavla

 

..

..

-

..

..

-

-

 

....

-

-

     

Škoulová Hana

 

Po

-

-

-

-

..

..

Pl

-

         

Šupková Renata

-

-

-

   

Po

Hs

-

..

..

         

Šváchová Jana

     

..

..

-

..

..

..

           

Turková Luďka

 

Hz

Hz

 

..

                   

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

Pi

..

..

..

..

-

-

..

..

-

       

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

Ov

 

(č.11)

supluje

Pilátová Eliška

(Vi)

 

3.hod

M

A1

(č.9)

změna

Nováková Tereza

 
 

4.hod

M

A2

(č.9)

změna

Nováková Tereza

 
 

6.hod

A

A2

(j3)

spojí

Palla Roman

(Sm)

2A8

6.hod

Hv

Ev2

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Su)

3A8

5.hod

M

 

(č.11)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Su)

 

7.hod

M

 

(č.11)

změna

Turková Luďka

 
 

8.hod

A

A1

(č.11)

změna

Palla Roman

 
 

8.hod

A

A2

(č.11)

spojí

Palla Roman

(Sh)

4A8

4.hod

D

 

(d)

navíc

Králová Alena

 
 

5.hod

M

 

(č.9)

navíc

Turková Luďka

 

4B8

8.hod

Ov

 

(d)

supluje

Pilátová Eliška

(Lk)

5A8

3.hod

Bi

 

(f2)

navíc

Růžičková Eliška

 
 

4.hod

Bi

 

(f2)

navíc

Růžičková Eliška

 
 

6.hod

M

 

(ch)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Ki)

5B8

1.hod

Z

 

(z)

změna

Nováková Tereza

 
 

2.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Kh)

 

3.hod

Sp

 

(bi)

supluje

Ošmerová Magda

(Ma)

 

5.hod

M

 

(f1)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(Lk)

 

6.hod

D

 

(d)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

8.hod

M

 

(f1)

změna

Hnátová Ivana

 

6A8

2.hod

Sv

 

(ch)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Kp)

 

6.hod

Z

 

(f1)

supluje

Nováková Tereza

(Mk)

7A8

1.hod

Bi

 

(f1)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Kp)

 

4.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

5.hod

Ch

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

6.hod

Ch

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

8.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

8.hod

VKF

VKF2

 

odpadá

 

(Hr)

 

9.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

9.hod

VKF

VKF2

 

odpadá

 

(Hr)

1A

1.hod

R

Rj

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

5.hod

C

A1

(č.44)

spojí

Dvořáková Dana

(Kb)

 

6.hod

C

A2

(č.44)

spojí

Dvořáková Dana

(Kb)

1B

3.hod

Z

 

(fr)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Dz)

 

4.hod

D

 

(ch)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Kp)

 

5.hod

C

 

(fr)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Ki)

 

6.hod

F

 

(fr)

navíc

Prášek Vladimír

 
 

7.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

 

8.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

8.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Su)

 

9.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

9.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Su)

2A

1.hod

C

A1

(j3)

spojí

Hoza Pavel

(Tu)

 

2.hod

C

A2

(j3)

spojí

Hoza Pavel

(Tu)

 

7.hod

F

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

8.hod

F

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

9.hod

Sv

 

(hv)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 

2B

1.hod

F

 

(č.31)

změna

Hnátová Ivana

 
 

2.hod

M

 

(f2)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Ki)

 

4.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

3A

1.hod

Bi

A2

(f2)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Sm)

 

1.hod

Bi

A1

(f2)

spojí

Poláková Jana

(Sh)

 

5.hod

C

P1

(d)

změna

Krátká Hana

 
 

8.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

8.hod

VKF

VKF2

 

odpadá

 

(Hr)

 

9.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

9.hod

VKF

VKF2

 

odpadá

 

(Hr)

3B

1.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Lk)

 

2.hod

R

Rj

 

odpadá

 

(Vi)

 

4.hod

C

 

(č.11)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Kh)

 

8.hod

KR

KR2

 

odpadá

 

(Vi)

 

8.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

8.hod

VKF

VKF2

 

odpadá

 

(Hr)

 

9.hod

KR

KR2

 

odpadá

 

(Vi)

 

9.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

9.hod

VKF

VKF2

 

odpadá

 

(Hr)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři