Suplování:   Čtvrtek 24.5.2018

datum výpisu: 23.5.2018 (12:16)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

3A

         

Pře

                 

4A

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

4B

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata

 

..

   

Ak

           

-

     

Březinová Jana

-

..

           

-

   

-

     

Dvořák Zdeněk

               

-

-

 

-

     

Kurešová Lenka

 

-

Pi

..

-

..

-

-

-

-

 

-

     

Hronek Roman

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

     

Jelínková Dana

-

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

     

Králíková Miroslava

-

Sv

..

-

-

..

-

-

..

-

-

       

Králová Alena

 

-

                 

-

     

Králová Hana

 

..

..

-

Ru

 

..

-

-

..

 

-

     

Krátká Hana

 

Nt

Dz

         

..

..

-

       

Kureš Petr

-

-

Sv

Sv

Tu

Tu

Br

-

Ku

Ku

-

-

     

Kuťáková Eva

   

-

No

             

-

     

Malý Jakub

-

-

-

Ds

Ds

..

-

-

Ku

Ku

-

       

Mareš Pavel

     

-

   

..

     

-

-

     

Nováková Šárka

       

..

 

Ds

-

-

..

-

-

     

Poláková Jana

   

..

-

             

-

     

Prášek Vladimír

     

Dz

             

-

     

Smetanová Marie

-

-

Hm

..

-

 

-

-

-

 

-

       

Šintalová Pavla

         

-

                 

Šintalová Pavla

     

-

..

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

     

Šupková Renata

 

Nt

Dz

   

..

..

-

..

..

 

-

     

Turková Luďka

     

-

   

-

       

-

     

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

..

....

Ru

-

Hs

Hs

-

-

-

-

       

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

5.hod

C

A1

(d)

supluje

Hašková Klára

(Vi)

 

6.hod

C

A2

(fr)

supluje

Hašková Klára

(Vi)

2A8

1.hod

M

 

(č.11)

navíc

Poláková Jana

 
 

2.hod

C

 

(č.11)

navíc

Hašková Klára

 

3A8

1.hod

M

 

(d)

změna

Turková Luďka

 
 

4.hod

M

 

(č.9)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Kp)

 

5.hod

D

 

(č.44)

přesun <<

Dvořák Zdeněk

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

4A8

3.hod

Bi

 

(f1)

supluje

Růžičková Eliška

(Vi)

 

5.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

změna

Růžičková Eliška

 
 

8.hod

Hv

Eva

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

8.hod

Vv

Evb

 

odpadá

 

(Su)

 

9.hod

Hv

Eva

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

9.hod

Vv

Evb

 

odpadá

 

(Su)

4B8

2.hod

Ov

 

(č.9)

supluje

Pilátová Eliška

(Lk)

 

3.hod

M

 

(č.44)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Kp)

 

5.hod

Z

 

(z)

přesun <<

Mareš Pavel

z 8.hod

 

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

5A8

1.hod

M

 

(14)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Ki)

 

2.hod

C

 

(d)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 
 

3.hod

D

 

(č.11)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 
 

4.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

supluje

Růžičková Eliška

(Kh)

5B8

1.hod

Z

Hv

(hv)

supluje

Nováková Tereza

(Kr)

 

1.hod

Z

Vv

(hv)

spojí

Nováková Tereza

(Su)

 

2.hod

D

Hv

(hv)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Kr)

 

2.hod

D

Vv

(hv)

spojí

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Su)

6A8

2.hod

M

 

(č.44)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Kp)

 

3.hod

Sv

 

(bi)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Ku)

 

4.hod

M

 

(f1)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

5.hod

N

NJ

(č.9)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 
 

6.hod

C

 

(č.31)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(No)

 

8.hod

Bi

PC2

(f2)

změna

Kuťáková Eva

 
 

8.hod

Bi

PC1

(f2)

spojí

Kuťáková Eva

(Mk)

 

8.hod

Bi

PC3

(f2)

spojí

Kuťáková Eva

(Kp)

 

9.hod

Bi

PC2

(f2)

změna

Kuťáková Eva

 
 

9.hod

Bi

PC1

(f2)

spojí

Kuťáková Eva

(Mk)

 

9.hod

Bi

PC3

(f2)

spojí

Kuťáková Eva

(Kp)

7A8

1.hod

VKM

VKM1

(vv)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

1.hod

KN

KN1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

1.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

1.hod

SC

SC1

 

odpadá

 

(Bj)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKM1

(vv)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

2.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

6.hod

F

 

(ch)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(Kp)

1A

2.hod

A

A2

(f1)

změna

Heřmanová Darina

 
 

2.hod

A

A1

(f1)

spojí

Heřmanová Darina

(Sm)

 

3.hod

M

 

(č.31)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

6.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

změna

Poláková Jana

 
 

9.hod

Sv

   

odpadá

 

(Kh)

1B

1.hod

D

 

(fr)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 
 

2.hod

M

 

(fr)

změna

Turková Luďka

 
 

3.hod

C

 

(fr)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Pk)

 

4.hod

N

Nj1

(fr)

spojí

Králová Alena

(Ba)

 

5.hod

Z

 

(fr)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Kp)

 

6.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

 

7.hod

A

 

(fr)

navíc

Škoulová Hana

 

2A

5.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Su)

 

6.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Su)

2B

1.hod

M

 

(ch)

změna

Prášek Vladimír

 
 

8.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Ki)

 

9.hod

Sv

   

odpadá

 

(No)

3A

1.hod

VKM

VKM1

(vv)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

1.hod

KA

KAB1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

1.hod

KN

KN1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

1.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

1.hod

SC

SC1

 

odpadá

 

(Bj)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKM1

(vv)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

2.hod

KA

KAB1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

2.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

3.hod

C

 

(d)

změna

Krátká Hana

 
 

4.hod

M

 

(č.44)

změna

Kuťáková Eva

 
 

6.hod

Z

 

(z)

změna

Nováková Tereza

 

3B

1.hod

VKM

VKM1

(vv)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

1.hod

KA

KAB1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

1.hod

KN

KN1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

1.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

1.hod

SC

SC1

 

odpadá

 

(Bj)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKM1

(vv)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

2.hod

KA

KAB1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

2.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

3.hod

C

P1

(f2)

spojí

Dvořáková Dana

(Mk)

 

4.hod

C

P2

(f2)

spojí

Dvořáková Dana

(Mk)

 

5.hod

F

 

(f2)

změna

Brabec Petr

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

3A, 5. hod - Šintalová Pavla

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři