Suplování:   Pátek 25.5.2018

datum výpisu: 24.5.2018 (14:43)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

4B

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata

 

..

..

Pi

..

..

-

               

Březinová Jana

           

-

               

Dvořák Zdeněk

         

-

Su

               

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

Br

Br

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Hašková Klára

 

Bj

-

Sj

Sj

..

..

-

             

Kurešová Lenka

         

Bj

                 

Jelínková Dana

-

..

..

Sh

..

..

..

-

-

-

         

Králíková Miroslava

-

Hz

-

-

..

..

-

               

Králová Hana

     

-

..

 

..

               

Krátká Hana

-

..

..

     

-

               

Krůtová Vlasta

       

-

-

-

               

Kureš Petr

           

-

               

Malý Jakub

-

..

..

Br

-

-

-

               

Mareš Pavel

     

-

Nt

Kr

Pi

               

Marešovská Alena

       

-

 

-

               

Nováková Šárka

     

-

..

Ze

..

               

Prášek Vladimír

           

-

               

Smetanová Marie

 

..

..

Zi

..

..

..

-

             

Turková Luďka

     

Hz

Sv

-

..

               

Vidrnová Vlasta

-

..

..

..

-

Nt

-

-

             

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

3.hod

Vv

A2

(hv)

změna

Šeborová Jana

 
 

3.hod

Vv

A1

(hv)

spojí

Šeborová Jana

(Hs)

 

4.hod

Vv

A2

(hv)

změna

Šeborová Jana

 
 

4.hod

Vv

A1

(hv)

spojí

Šeborová Jana

(Hs)

 

5.hod

M

 

(d)

supluje

Nováková Tereza

(Vi)

 

6.hod

Ov

 

(ch)

supluje

Pilátová Eliška

(Ms)

2A8

1.hod

Ch

 

(f2)

supluje

Březinová Jana

(Hs)

 

4.hod

Z

 

(d)

supluje

Nováková Tereza

(Ms)

3A8

5.hod

A

A2

(j1)

změna

Škoulová Hana

 
 

6.hod

C

 

(d)

supluje

Šupková Renata

(Dz)

4A8

3.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Pilátová Eliška

(Ba)

 

3.hod

Sp

Sp

(vv)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 

4B8

4.hod

C

 

(č.9)

změna

Kurešová Lenka

 

5A8

1.hod

C

 

(j3)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Ki)

 

2.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

3.hod

A

A1

(j3)

supluje

Škoulová Hana

(Je)

5B8

1.hod

It

It2

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

 

2.hod

It

It2

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

 

5.hod

M

 

(č.9)

změna

Hnátová Ivana

 

6A8

1.hod

M

 

(č.31)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

2.hod

Z

 

(f2)

změna

Nováková Tereza

 
 

5.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Hs)

 

6.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Hs)

7A8

3.hod

M

 

(14)

změna

Hnátová Ivana

 
 

5.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

6.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

1A

1.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

2.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

3.hod

A

A1

(p2)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Sm)

 

5.hod

Fr

Fr

(fr)

supluje

Zemanová Jana

(No)

1B

1.hod

A

A2

(fr)

změna

Škoulová Hana

 
 

2.hod

C

A2

(fr)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

3.hod

D

 

(fr)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Tu)

 

4.hod

Bi

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Ki)

 

5.hod

Bi

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Ki)

 

6.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(Tu)

2A

2.hod

R

Rj

 

odpadá

 

(Vi)

 

4.hod

F

 

(č.11)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Tu)

2B

4.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

5.hod

C

 

(hv)

supluje

Krátká Hana

(Ms)

3A

1.hod

F

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Mk)

 

2.hod

F

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Mk)

 

6.hod

Sv

   

odpadá

 

(Kh)

3B

1.hod

R

Rj

 

odpadá

 

(Vi)

 

3.hod

F

 

(č.44)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(Mk)

 

5.hod

Ch

 

(j3)

supluje

Březinová Jana

(Lk)

 

6.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Sm)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři