Suplování:   Pondělí 28.5.2018

datum výpisu: 28.5.2018 (7:52)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

8A8

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata

 

..

..

Pi

-

..

-

-

-

           

Dvořák Zdeněk

 

....

Mk

-

-

Kp

-

-

-

-

-

-

     

Dvořáková Dana

 

..

Kh

Sv

     

-

-

-

         

Jelínková Dana

-

..

..

..

..

Ze

Ze

-

-

-

 

-

     

Králová Hana

     

-

Kb

     

..

..

-

       

Krůtová Vlasta

                   

-

-

     

Kuťáková Eva

 

-

-

Po

-

-

..

-

-

-

-

-

     

Malý Jakub

       

-

                   

Marešovská Alena

                 

-

-

-

     

Nováková Šárka

     

-

Kb

..

   

-

-

-

-

     

Prášek Vladimír

       

Sv

..

                 

Smetanová Marie

 

..

..

Si

 

Pl

-

-

     

-

     

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

M

 

(bi)

změna

Nováková Tereza

 
 

5.hod

A

A1

(f2)

změna

Palla Roman

 
 

5.hod

A

A2

(f2)

spojí

Palla Roman

(Sm)

 

6.hod

C

 

(č.31)

změna

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

3A8

4.hod

M

 

(14)

změna

Turková Luďka

 

5A8

2.hod

Sp

Sp

(j3)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

2.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

5.hod

A

A1

(bi)

spojí

Zemanová Jana

(Je)

 

6.hod

A

A1

(j3)

spojí

Zemanová Jana

(Je)

5B8

1.hod

M

A1

(č.9)

změna

Hnátová Ivana

 
 

2.hod

M

A2

(č.9)

změna

Hnátová Ivana

 
 

6.hod

Z

 

(bi)

změna

Nováková Tereza

 

6A8

1.hod

N

NJ

 

odpadá

 

(Ds)

 

2.hod

F

 

(č.44)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Dz)

 

3.hod

M

A1

(č.44)

spojí

Šváchová Jana

(Ds)

 

3.hod

M

A2

(č.44)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

4.hod

C

 

(č.44)

navíc

Dvořáková Dana

 
 

6.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Ku)

7A8

2.hod

C

 

(bi)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 
 

3.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Pilátová Eliška

(Ba)

 

4.hod

M

A1

(č.9)

změna

Hnátová Ivana

 
 

5.hod

M

A2

(f1)

změna

Hnátová Ivana

 
 

8.hod

VKM

VKM1

(f1)

přesun <<

Koblerová Jaroslava

z 31.5. (Čt) 2.hod

 

9.hod

VKM

VKM1

(f1)

přesun <<

Koblerová Jaroslava

z 31.5. (Čt) 1.hod

1A

4.hod

M

Fr

(č.11)

spojí

Koblerová Jaroslava

(No)

 

4.hod

M

Rj

(č.11)

supluje

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Kh)

1B

1.hod

N

Nj2

(fr)

změna

Králová Alena

 
 

1.hod

N

Nj1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

2.hod

Z

 

(fr)

změna

Turková Luďka

 
 

3.hod

M

 

(fr)

změna

Turková Luďka

 
 

4.hod

M

 

(f2)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Pk)

 

5.hod

Ch

 

(č.44)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Dz)

 

6.hod

Bi

 

(fr)

změna

Králíková Miroslava

 

2A

1.hod

Fr

Fr

(j1)

změna

Zemanová Jana

 
 

2.hod

Fr

Fr

(j1)

změna

Zemanová Jana

 

2B

5.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Pk)

3A

3.hod

Bi

 

(f2)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Ku)

 

8.hod

VKM

VKM1

(f1)

přesun <<

Koblerová Jaroslava

z 31.5. (Čt) 2.hod

 

9.hod

VKM

VKM1

(f1)

přesun <<

Koblerová Jaroslava

z 31.5. (Čt) 1.hod

3B

1.hod

M

 

(č.44)

změna

Malý Jakub

 
 

2.hod

Sv

 

(č.11)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Ds)

 

3.hod

A

A1

(bi)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Sm)

 

3.hod

A

A2

(č.11)

změna

Škoulová Hana

 
 

8.hod

VKM

VKM1

(f1)

přesun <<

Koblerová Jaroslava

z 31.5. (Čt) 2.hod

 

9.hod

VKM

VKM1

(f1)

přesun <<

Koblerová Jaroslava

z 31.5. (Čt) 1.hod

Pythagoriada
1. - 2. hodinu v učebně f1

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři