Suplování:   Úterý 29.5.2018

datum výpisu: 29.5.2018 (7:28)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

8A8

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata

 

Pi

Si

-

..

Si

..

-

Pi

           

Březinová Jana

       

..

                   

Dvořák Zdeněk

-

..

..

Tu

..

..

Pk

-

-

..

-

-

     

Dvořáková Dana

-

Sv

..

       

-

-

-

-

       

Hnátová Ivana

 

Pk

                         

Hoza Pavel

                   

-

       

Jelínková Dana

-

-

-

..

Sh

..

-

-

-

-

 

-

     

Krátká Hana

 

-

-

-

..

..

-

-

..

..

         

Krůtová Vlasta

                 

-

-

-

     

Kureš Petr

       

Hz

                   

Kuťáková Eva

-

-

-

-

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

     

Marešovská Alena

     

Lk

-

         

-

-

     

Nováková Šárka

                   

-

       

Pilátová Eliška

                 

..

-

-

     

Smetanová Marie

   

-

..

..

-

Pl

-

-

-

 

-

     

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

3.hod

M

A1

(č.9)

změna

Nováková Tereza

 
 

4.hod

M

A2

(14)

změna

Nováková Tereza

 
 

6.hod

A

A2

(j3)

spojí

Palla Roman

(Sm)

3A8

5.hod

C

 

(d)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

7.hod

M

 

(č.11)

změna

Turková Luďka

 

4A8

8.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Pilátová Eliška

(Ba)

4B8

1.hod

A

A2

(d)

změna

Heřmanová Darina

 

5A8

4.hod

Ch

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Bj)

 

5.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Ba)

 

6.hod

M

 

(č.11)

změna

Králíková Miroslava

 

5B8

1.hod

Z

 

(z)

změna

Nováková Tereza

 
 

3.hod

C

 

(bi)

supluje

Kurešová Lenka

(Ma)

 

6.hod

F

 

(ch)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Dz)

 

8.hod

M

 

(14)

změna

Hnátová Ivana

 
 

9.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

6A8

1.hod

M

 

(č.44)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Ds)

 

9.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Dz)

7A8

4.hod

A

A2

(j2)

supluje

Škoulová Hana

(Je)

 

8.hod

VKM

VKM2

(ch)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

9.hod

VKM

VKM2

(ch)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

1A

4.hod

M

 

(č.44)

navíc

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

5.hod

M

 

(č.44)

navíc

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

6.hod

M

 

(č.44)

navíc

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

1B

1.hod

N

Nj1

(j1)

supluje

Pilátová Eliška

(Ba)

 

2.hod

N

Nj1

(j1)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Ba)

 

3.hod

Z

 

(fr)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Dz)

 

4.hod

D

 

(fr)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Kp)

 

5.hod

Bi

 

(fr)

změna

Králíková Miroslava

 
 

7.hod

A

A2

(fr)

změna

Škoulová Hana

 
 

8.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

9.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

2A

9.hod

Sv

 

(č.31)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 

2B

1.hod

M

 

(f2)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Hn)

 

2.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

změna

Králíková Miroslava

 
 

6.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

3A

1.hod

A

A2

(bi)

změna

Smetanová Marie

 
 

4.hod

F

 

(ch)

navíc

Malý Jakub

 
 

5.hod

F

 

(j3)

navíc

Malý Jakub

 
 

8.hod

VKM

VKM2

(ch)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

9.hod

VKM

VKM2

(ch)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

3B

2.hod

R

Rj

(d)

změna

Vidrnová Vlasta

 
 

2.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ds)

 

4.hod

Sv

 

(d)

změna

Králová Hana

 
 

8.hod

VKM

VKM2

(ch)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

9.hod

VKM

VKM2

(ch)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři