Suplování:   Středa 30.5.2018

datum výpisu: 29.5.2018 (13:34)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

2A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

8A8

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

1A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata

 

..

-

-

Pi

-

Ak

-

-

           

Březinová Jana

     

Lk

-

         

-

       

Dvořák Zdeněk

-

..

..

..

Pk

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

     

Dvořáková Dana

-

....

Si

Pi

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Gergelitsová Šárka

         

-

..

-

..

..

         

Hašková Klára

 

-

-

....

..

Su

Su

               

Heřmanová Darina

 

-

Zi

..

Zi

..

-

               

Jelínková Dana

-

-

-

Pl

..

Zi

..

-

-

-

-

-

     

Králová Hana

 

Ms

....

-

..

-

..

               

Krátká Hana

 

-

-

-

..

-

..

-

-

-

         

Kureš Petr

     

-

Nt

-

Zi

     

-

-

     

Kuťáková Eva

-

-

-

-

-

..

..

-

-

Mk

-

-

     

Malý Jakub

         

-

                 

Marešovská Alena

       

-

Hn

-

     

-

-

     

Pavlíčková Lada

 

-

-

Bz

Bz

-

-

               

Poláková Jana

 

-

..

Ga

-

..

-

               

Prášek Vladimír

         

..

..

               

Růžičková Eliška

 

Bz

Bz

Bz

Bz

-

-

               

Smetanová Marie

 

-

Ze

..

..

 

..

-

-

-

-

       

Šváchová Jana

       

-

                   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

5.hod

It

It1

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

6.hod

D

 

(d)

přesun <<

Hoza Pavel

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

3A8

3.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

supluje

Beznosova Irina

(Pa)

 

3.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Ru)

 

4.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

supluje

Beznosova Irina

(Pa)

 

4.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Ru)

4A8

2.hod

A

A2

(č.31)

spojí

Ziková Věra

(Hm)

 

2.hod

A

A1

(č.31)

změna

Ziková Věra

 
 

4.hod

C

 

(hv)

změna

Vidrnová Vlasta

 
 

6.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Ba)

4B8

3.hod

It

 

(p1)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Po)

 

4.hod

A

A2

(č.44)

spojí

Ziková Věra

(Hm)

 

4.hod

A

A1

(č.44)

změna

Ziková Věra

 
 

5.hod

Vv

Eva

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

5.hod

Vv

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Hs)

 

6.hod

Vv

Eva

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

6.hod

Vv

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Hs)

5A8

1.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

3.hod

A

A1

(pr)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Je)

 

4.hod

M

A1

(bi)

změna

Králíková Miroslava

 

5B8

3.hod

C

 

(ch)

supluje

Kurešová Lenka

(Bj)

 

5.hod

M

 

(f1)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(Ma)

 

6.hod

M

 

(č.11)

změna

Hnátová Ivana

 

6A8

1.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

supluje

Beznosova Irina

(Ru)

 

2.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

supluje

Beznosova Irina

(Ru)

 

3.hod

N

NJ

(j1)

supluje

Pilátová Eliška

(Ds)

 

5.hod

M

 

(č.44)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

6.hod

F

 

(č.44)

změna

Malý Jakub

 

7A8

1.hod

Sv

 

(d)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 
 

4.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Pilátová Eliška

(Ba)

 

5.hod

A

A2

(p1)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Je)

 

5.hod

A

A1

(d)

změna

Palla Roman

 

1B

3.hod

Sv

 

(fr)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 
 

4.hod

F

 

(fr)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Dz)

 

5.hod

M

A2

(fr)

změna

Turková Luďka

 
 

6.hod

A

A2

(fr)

změna

Škoulová Hana

 

2A

2.hod

D

 

(d)

změna

Králová Alena

 

2B

4.hod

Sv

 

(14)

navíc

Nováková Šárka

 
 

6.hod

A

 

(ch)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Kp)

3A

2.hod

A

A2

(j4)

supluje

Zemanová Jana

(Sm)

 

4.hod

Z

 

(ch)

supluje

Nováková Tereza

(Kp)

 

5.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

navíc

Klein Radim

 
 

5.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

navíc

Beznosova Irina

 
 

5.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Po)

 

6.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

navíc

Klein Radim

 
 

6.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

navíc

Beznosova Irina

 
 

6.hod

C

   

odpadá

 

(Kr)

3B

1.hod

Z

 

(č.31)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Kh)

 

2.hod

N

Nj

(hv)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Ds)

 

3.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Sm)

 

5.hod

Bi

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Ku)

 

6.hod

Bi

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Ku)

 

8.hod

M

 

(č.44)

změna

Malý Jakub

 
 

9.hod

M

 

(č.44)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Ku)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

2A8, 1.- 6. hod - Heřmanová Darina, Růžičková Eliška

1A, 1.- 6. hod - Králová Hana, Poláková Jana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři