Suplování:   Čtvrtek 31.5.2018

datum výpisu: 30.5.2018 (10:46)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

8A8

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata

 

..

..

-

..

Ak

..

-

-

           

Dvořák Zdeněk

-

..

..

-

..

-

Ki

-

-

-

         

Dvořáková Dana

-

Sv

-

   

..

-

-

-

-

         

Hoza Pavel

       

Lk

       

-

         

Jelínková Dana

-

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

         

Krůtová Vlasta

               

-

-

         

Kuťáková Eva

-

-

-

Sv

..

-

-

-

..

..

         

Mareš Pavel

   

-

-

Vi

     

..

-

         

Marešovská Alena

     

-

-

                   

Nováková Šárka

               

-

           

Pilátová Eliška

               

-

-

         

Prášek Vladimír

                 

-

         

Smetanová Marie

 

-

Pl

..

-

Zi

-

-

 

-

         

Šváchová Jana

                 

-

         

Turková Luďka

   

Pk

-

       

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

5.hod

C

A1

(z)

změna

Vidrnová Vlasta

 
 

5.hod

A

A2

(j2)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Sm)

 

6.hod

C

A2

(d)

změna

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

3A8

1.hod

M

 

(č.11)

změna

Turková Luďka

 
 

6.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

supluje

Králíková Miroslava

(Dz)

4A8

4.hod

C

 

(č.11)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Ms)

 

5.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

změna

Růžičková Eliška

 

4B8

8.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(Ms)

5A8

2.hod

C

 

(f1)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 
 

3.hod

D

 

(bi)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 
 

4.hod

Sv

 

(bi)

změna

Králová Hana

 

6A8

1.hod

A

A1

(j3)

změna

Šintalová Pavla

 
 

3.hod

M

 

(č.31)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Ku)

 

4.hod

M

 

(č.9)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

5.hod

N

NJ

 

odpadá

 

(Ds)

 

8.hod

Bi

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Ku)

 

9.hod

Bi

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Ku)

7A8

1.hod

KN

KN1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

1.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

přesun >>

 

na 28.5. (Po) 9.hod

 

2.hod

KN

KN1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

přesun >>

 

na 28.5. (Po) 8.hod

1A

1.hod

F

 

(f1)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Ds)

 

2.hod

A

A1

(pr)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Sm)

 

3.hod

Bi

 

(d)

výměna <<

Poláková Jana

z (17.5. 6.hod)

 

4.hod

C

 

(z)

supluje

Kurešová Lenka

(Hz)

1B

1.hod

D

 

(fr)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 
 

2.hod

F

 

(fr)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Tu)

 

3.hod

F

 

(fr)

změna

Prášek Vladimír

 
 

4.hod

N

Nj1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

6.hod

A

A2

(fr)

změna

Škoulová Hana

 
 

7.hod

A

A1

(fr)

změna

Škoulová Hana

 

2B

1.hod

M

 

(č.9)

změna

Prášek Vladimír

 
 

2.hod

A

A2

(j3)

změna

Šintalová Pavla

 
 

5.hod

N

NJ2

(14)

spojí

Králová Alena

(Ba)

 

6.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

8.hod

Bi

 

(d)

změna

Králíková Miroslava

 
 

9.hod

Sv

 

(č.31)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 

3A

1.hod

KA

KAB1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

1.hod

KN

KN1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

1.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

přesun >>

 

na 28.5. (Po) 9.hod

 

2.hod

KA

KAB1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

2.hod

KN

KN1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

přesun >>

 

na 28.5. (Po) 8.hod

 

3.hod

C

 

(14)

změna

Krátká Hana

 
 

4.hod

Fr

Fr

(st)

navíc

Nováková Šárka

 
 

4.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Ku)

3B

1.hod

KA

KAB1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

1.hod

KN

KN1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

1.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

přesun >>

 

na 28.5. (Po) 9.hod

 

2.hod

KA

KAB1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

2.hod

KN

KN1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

přesun >>

 

na 28.5. (Po) 8.hod

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři