Suplování:   Pondělí 4.6.2018

datum výpisu: 1.6.2018 (11:51)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

4A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

4B8

 

KP

KP

KP

KP

KP

KP

               

5A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

5B8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata

 

..

..

..

-

..

-

-

             

Heřmanová Darina

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

               

Jelínková Dana

 

..

..

..

..

..

..

               

Králíková Miroslava

 

..

..

..

..

-

Ms

-

-

-

         

Kuťáková Eva

 

-

-

..

-

-

Dz

-

-

-

         

Marešovská Alena

 

..

..

-

Ms

-

-

-

-

-

         

Nováková Šárka

 

Lk

..

-

Kb

..

Sv

-

-

-

         

Palla Roman

 

-

-

..

..

Sm

Sm

               

Pavlíčková Lada

 

-

-

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

         

Poláková Jana

 

..

..

-

-

..

..

-

-

-

         

Smetanová Marie

 

..

..

                       

Šintalová Pavla

 

-

-

..

..

Sh

-

               

Zemanová Jana

 

..

..

..

..

..

..

               

Ziková Věra

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

4.hod

Ov

 

(bi)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Ma)

 

5.hod

A

A2

(d)

změna

Smetanová Marie

 
 

5.hod

A

A1

(d)

spojí

Smetanová Marie

(Pl)

3A8

6.hod

A

A1

(p2)

supluje

Smetanová Marie

(Pl)

6A8

5.hod

A

A2

(j3)

změna

Škoulová Hana

 
 

5.hod

A

A1

(j3)

spojí

Škoulová Hana

(Si)

 

6.hod

D

 

(d)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Ku)

7A8

1.hod

D

 

(č.31)

supluje

Kurešová Lenka

(No)

 

3.hod

Sp

 

(m1)

navíc

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

4.hod

M

 

(m1)

navíc

Hnátová Ivana

 
 

5.hod

C

 

(m1)

navíc

Hoza Pavel

 

1A

1.hod

Bi

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Po)

 

2.hod

Bi

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Po)

 

4.hod

M

Fr

(14)

supluje

Koblerová Jaroslava

(No)

1B

1.hod

N

Nj1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

6.hod

Sv

 

(m2)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Ki)

2A

1.hod

Fr

Fr

 

odpadá

 

(Ze)

 

2.hod

Fr

Fr

 

odpadá

 

(Ze)

 

6.hod

F

 

(f1)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(No)

3A

2.hod

A

A1

(mim)

navíc

Škoulová Hana

 
 

2.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

 

2.hod

Fr

Fr

 

odpadá

 

(No)

 

3.hod

A

A2

(j1)

navíc

Smetanová Marie

 
 

3.hod

A

A1

(mim)

navíc

Škoulová Hana

 
 

3.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Ku)

3B

3.hod

M

 

(f1)

navíc

Malý Jakub

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

4A8, 1.- 9. hod - Nováková Šárka, Pavlíčková Lada, Ziková Věra

4B8, 1.- 6. hod - Zemanová Jana

5A8, 1.- 6. hod - Jelínková Dana

5B8, 1.- 6. hod - Palla Roman

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři