Suplování:   Úterý 5.6.2018

datum výpisu: 4.6.2018 (11:21)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

4A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

7A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata

 

..

Si

-

..

Kh

Si

-

             

Hašková Klára

           

Su

               

Králíková Miroslava

 

-

Pk

-

..

Kp

Sv

-

-

-

         

Kuťáková Eva

 

-

-

-

Kr

Kr

-

-

-

-

         

Marešovská Alena

 

..

..

Lk

-

..

..

-

-

-

         

Nováková Šárka

 

..

-

..

-

..

..

-

Dz

Ru

         

Ošmerová Magda

 

....

Pi

-

-

Kh

-

-

..

..

         

Pavlíčková Lada

 

Ru

Bz

Kn

Kn

-

-

-

-

-

         

Poláková Jana

 

-

Hn

....

-

-

Pi

-

..

..

         

Škoulová Hana

   

-

-

-

-

                 

Ziková Věra

 

..

-

Hm

Pl

-

..

-

..

..

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

2.hod

Tv

Chl

(tm)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Pa)

2A8

2.hod

F

 

(f2)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(Po)

 

6.hod

Vv

Ev1

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Hs)

 

6.hod

Vv

Ev2

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 

3A8

1.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

spojí

Růžičková Eliška

(Pa)

 

2.hod

N

Nj

(č.44)

změna

Pilátová Eliška

 
 

2.hod

N

Sp

(č.44)

spojí

Pilátová Eliška

(Os)

4B8

1.hod

A

 

(m1)

navíc

Heřmanová Darina

 
 

2.hod

It

 

(p1)

navíc

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

3.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

supluje

Klein Radim

(Pa)

 

4.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

supluje

Klein Radim

(Pa)

 

5.hod

N

 

(j3)

navíc

Králová Alena

 
 

6.hod

Ov

 

(bi)

supluje

Pilátová Eliška

(Po)

 

8.hod

C

 

(ch)

změna

Kurešová Lenka

 

5A8

5.hod

Sv

Nj

(m2)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Ba)

 

5.hod

Sv

Sp

(m2)

spojí

Králová Hana

(Os)

 

6.hod

M

 

(č.30)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Ki)

5B8

3.hod

C

 

(fr)

supluje

Kurešová Lenka

(Ma)

 

9.hod

Sp

Sp

 

odpadá

 

(Os)

6A8

8.hod

D

 

(d)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(No)

1A

1.hod

Fr

Fr

 

odpadá

 

(No)

 

4.hod

A

A1

(d)

změna

Smetanová Marie

 

1B

1.hod

N

Nj1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

2.hod

N

Nj1

(j1)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Ba)

 

5.hod

Ch

 

(f2)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Ki)

2A

3.hod

A

A1

(j3)

supluje

Heřmanová Darina

(Zi)

 

9.hod

Bi

 

(m2)

supluje

Růžičková Eliška

(No)

2B

2.hod

M

 

(m2)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Ki)

 

4.hod

A

A1

(j3)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Zi)

 

6.hod

N

NJ2

(p2)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Ba)

3A

1.hod

A

A2

(d)

změna

Smetanová Marie

 
 

3.hod

Fr

Fr

 

odpadá

 

(No)

 

4.hod

C

P1

(fr)

spojí

Krátká Hana

(Ku)

 

5.hod

C

P2

(fr)

spojí

Krátká Hana

(Ku)

 

8.hod

KA

KAB2

 

odpadá

 

(Zi)

 

8.hod

VKB

VKB2

 

odpadá

 

(Po)

 

9.hod

KA

KAB2

 

odpadá

 

(Zi)

 

9.hod

VKB

VKB2

 

odpadá

 

(Po)

3B

8.hod

KA

KAB2

 

odpadá

 

(Zi)

 

8.hod

VKB

VKB2

 

odpadá

 

(Po)

 

9.hod

KA

KAB2

 

odpadá

 

(Zi)

 

9.hod

VKB

VKB2

 

odpadá

 

(Po)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

4A8, 1.- 9. hod - Nováková Šárka, Pavlíčková Lada, Ziková Věra

7A8, 1.- 9. hod - Ošmerová Magda

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři