Suplování:   Čtvrtek 7.6.2018

datum výpisu: 6.6.2018 (11:56)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

4A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

1A

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

         

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata

 

..

..

-

..

Si

..

-

             

Beznosova Irina

 

Hn

Vi

-

-

Ms

Ms

-

-

-

         

Králíková Miroslava

 

Sv

..

-

-

Dz

-

-

Ms

-

         

Králová Hana

 

..

..

-

Ru

..

..

-

-

..

         

Kuťáková Eva

 

-

-

Dz

Kr

-

-

-

..

..

         

Marešovská Alena

 

..

..

-

-

..

..

-

..

..

         

Nováková Šárka

 

-

..

..

..

-

Ds

-

-

Hz

         

Pavlíčková Lada

 

Hn

Vi

Kn

Kn

-

-

-

-

-

         

Poláková Jana

 

Hs

Hs

-

..

-

..

..

-

..

         

Ziková Věra

 

..

Hm

Je

-

-

..

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

F

Dív

(bi)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(Bz)

 

1.hod

F

Chl

(bi)

spojí

Hnátová Ivana

(Pa)

 

2.hod

C

Chl

(bi)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Pa)

 

2.hod

C

Dív

(bi)

spojí

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Bz)

2A8

1.hod

C

A1

(fr)

změna

Hašková Klára

 
 

1.hod

C

A2

(fr)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Po)

 

2.hod

C

A2

(fr)

změna

Hašková Klára

 
 

2.hod

C

A1

(fr)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Po)

3A8

5.hod

D

 

(m2)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Ki)

4B8

1.hod

A

 

(č.31)

navíc

Heřmanová Darina

 
 

4.hod

Z

 

(z)

přesun <<

Mareš Pavel

z 8.hod

 

7.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Po)

 

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

5A8

1.hod

M

 

(14)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Ki)

 

4.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

supluje

Růžičková Eliška

(Kh)

 

5.hod

Tv

D

(ddm)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Bz)

 

6.hod

Tv

D

(ddm)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Bz)

6A8

3.hod

D

 

(d)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Ku)

 

6.hod

C

 

(č.31)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(No)

 

8.hod

Bi

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Ku)

 

9.hod

Bi

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Ku)

7A8

1.hod

KN

KN1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

1.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

2.hod

KN

KN1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

2.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

3.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

spojí

Klein Radim

(Pa)

 

4.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

spojí

Klein Radim

(Pa)

1B

4.hod

N

Nj1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

8.hod

Tv

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

9.hod

Tv

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

2A

3.hod

A

A1

(st)

supluje

Jelínková Dana

(Zi)

 

3.hod

A

A2

(m1)

změna

Palla Roman

 

2B

2.hod

A

A1

(č.31)

supluje

Heřmanová Darina

(Zi)

 

5.hod

N

NJ2

(p1)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Ba)

 

6.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

8.hod

Z

 

(m1)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Ki)

 

9.hod

D

 

(m1)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(No)

3A

1.hod

KN

KN1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

1.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

1.hod

VKB

VKB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

KN

KN1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

2.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

2.hod

VKB

VKB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

4.hod

C

 

(č.30)

supluje

Krátká Hana

(Ku)

 

9.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Po)

3B

1.hod

KN

KN1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

1.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

1.hod

VKB

VKB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

KN

KN1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

2.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

2.hod

VKB

VKB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

4A8, 1.- 9. hod - Nováková Šárka, Pavlíčková Lada, Ziková Věra

1A, 1.- 9. hod - Beznosova Irina, Králová Hana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři