Suplování:   Pátek 8.6.2018

datum výpisu: 7.6.2018 (12:38)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

4A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

1A

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

         

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata

 

..

..

..

..

..

-

-

             

Beznosova Irina

 

Ru

Ru

Kn

Kn

..

..

-

-

-

         

Heřmanová Darina

 

-

                         

Kurešová Lenka

       

Hm

Ds

Pk

               

Králíková Miroslava

 

Tu

-

-

..

..

-

-

-

-

         

Králová Hana

 

-

-

-

..

..

Kr

-

-

-

         

Kuťáková Eva

 

-

-

-

..

Nt

-

-

-

-

         

Marešovská Alena

 

Hn

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Nováková Šárka

 

-

-

-

..

..

..

-

-

-

         

Pavlíčková Lada

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Pilátová Eliška

 

Ak

..

-

-

..

..

               

Poláková Jana

 

..

..

Lk

..

-

Ak

-

-

-

         

Smetanová Marie

 

..

..

                       

Ziková Věra

 

Ze

-

-

..

..

-

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2A8

6.hod

D

 

(m1)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Po)

3A8

1.hod

N

Nj

(f1)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Pi)

4B8

2.hod

N

 

(d)

navíc

Králová Alena

 
 

3.hod

C

 

(d)

supluje

Kurešová Lenka

(Po)

 

4.hod

A

 

(m2)

supluje

Heřmanová Darina

(Lk)

 

5.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Hm)

 

5.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Zi)

5A8

1.hod

M

 

(fr)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Ki)

 

2.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

5B8

6.hod

F

 

(ch)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Lk)

7A8

1.hod

M

 

(bi)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(Ma)

 

5.hod

Sp

Sp

(fr)

navíc

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

5.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

6.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

6.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Pl)

1B

4.hod

Bi

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Ki)

 

5.hod

Bi

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Ki)

2A

1.hod

A

A1

(j4)

supluje

Zemanová Jana

(Zi)

 

1.hod

A

A2

(j3)

změna

Palla Roman

 

2B

1.hod

Tv

Dív

(tm)

supluje

Růžičková Eliška

(Bz)

 

2.hod

Tv

Dív

(tm)

supluje

Růžičková Eliška

(Bz)

 

4.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

3A

1.hod

Bi

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Po)

 

2.hod

Bi

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Po)

 

3.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

spojí

Klein Radim

(Bz)

 

4.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

spojí

Klein Radim

(Bz)

 

5.hod

Z

 

(ch)

supluje

Nováková Tereza

(Ku)

 

6.hod

C

 

(fr)

supluje

Krátká Hana

(Kh)

3B

4.hod

A

A1

(j3)

přesun <<

Smetanová Marie

z 4.6. (Po) 3.hod

 

4.hod

A

A2

(d)

přesun <<

Škoulová Hana

z 4.6. (Po) 3.hod

 

4.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Ku)

 

5.hod

C

 

(č.31)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Lk)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři