Suplování:   Čtvrtek 14.6.2018

datum výpisu: 13.6.2018 (11:56)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

3A8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

               

4B8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

5A8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

         

6A8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

         

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

2A

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

               

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata

 

..

..

-

..

Si

..

-

-

-

         

Hašková Klára

 

Po

Po

Ak

Po

-

-

-

-

-

         

Králíková Miroslava

 

..

..

-

-

..

-

-

..

-

         

Mareš Pavel

 

-

-

-

Vi

..

..

-

..

-

         

Marešovská Alena

 

..

..

-

-

..

..

-

..

..

         

Pavlíčková Lada

 

Bz

Bz

Bz

Bz

-

-

               

Růžičková Eliška

 

..

-

-

-

Nt

..

               

Šeborová Jana

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Šupková Renata

 

..

..

Ak

Po

..

..

               

Šváchová Jana

 

..

..

-

..

..

..

-

Kh

-

         

Ziková Věra

 

..

Pl

..

-

-

Sm

               

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Pa)

 

2.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Pa)

2A8

1.hod

M

A1

(m2)

spojí

Poláková Jana

(Hs)

 

1.hod

M

A2

(m2)

změna

Poláková Jana

 
 

2.hod

M

A2

(č.30)

spojí

Poláková Jana

(Hs)

 

2.hod

M

A1

(č.30)

změna

Poláková Jana

 
 

3.hod

D

Ev2

(hv)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Hs)

 

3.hod

D

Ev1

(hv)

spojí

Králová Alena

(Su)

 

4.hod

M

Ev2

(m1)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Hs)

 

4.hod

M

Ev1

(m1)

spojí

Poláková Jana

(Su)

 

6.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Ru)

4A8

4.hod

C

 

(č.11)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Ms)

 

5.hod

Z

 

(m2)

supluje

Nováková Tereza

(Ru)

 

6.hod

A

A1

(j3)

supluje

Smetanová Marie

(Zi)

5B8

1.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Su)

 

2.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Su)

7A8

1.hod

KN

KN1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

2.hod

KN

KN1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

3.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

supluje

Beznosova Irina

(Pa)

 

4.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

supluje

Beznosova Irina

(Pa)

1A

8.hod

Sv

 

(ch)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Sv)

1B

4.hod

N

Nj1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

8.hod

Tv

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

9.hod

Tv

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

2B

2.hod

A

A1

(č.31)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Zi)

 

5.hod

N

NJ2

(j1)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Ba)

 

6.hod

Sv

 

(m1)

přesun <<

Nováková Šárka

z 9.hod

 

8.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Ki)

 

9.hod

Sv

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

3A

1.hod

KN

KN1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

1.hod

VKB

VKB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

KN

KN1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

2.hod

VKB

VKB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

3B

1.hod

KN

KN1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

1.hod

VKB

VKB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

KN

KN1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

2.hod

VKB

VKB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

3A8, 1.- 6. hod - Pavlíčková Lada, Šupková Renata

4B8, 1.- 9. hod - Hašková Klára, Šeborová Jana

5A8, 1.- 9. hod - Králíková Miroslava, Mareš Pavel

6A8, 1.- 9. hod - Marešovská Alena, Šváchová Jana

2A, 1.- 6. hod - Růžičková Eliška, Ziková Věra

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři