Suplování:   Pátek 15.6.2018

datum výpisu: 15.6.2018 (7:37)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

1A8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

               

3A8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

               

5A8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

         

6A8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

         

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

2A

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

               

3B

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

               

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata

 

..

..

Ak

..

..

-

-

-

-

         

Beznosova Irina

 

Kn

Kn

Kn

Kn

..

..

               

Dvořák Zdeněk

 

....

Tu

..

..

-

..

               

Dvořáková Dana

 

..

..

..

..

-

Hz

               

Hašková Klára

 

Bj

-

..

..

..

..

               

Jelínková Dana

 

..

..

..

..

..

..

               

Králíková Miroslava

 

..

-

-

..

..

-

-

-

-

         

Kuťáková Eva

 

-

-

-

..

Hz

-

               

Mareš Pavel

 

Pi

-

-

Hn

Kr

..

-

-

-

         

Marešovská Alena

 

Lk

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Nováková Tereza

 

..

..

-

-

-

-

               

Palla Roman

         

..

..

               

Pavlíčková Lada

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

               

Růžičková Eliška

 

-

-

..

..

..

-

               

Smetanová Marie

 

..

..

                       

Smetanová Marie

         

..

                 

Škoulová Hana

 

....

Tu

-

-

..

..

               

Šupková Renata

 

-

-

..

-

-

-

               

Šváchová Jana

 

..

..

-

-

..

..

-

-

-

         

Ziková Věra

 

..

-

-

Sm

Hm

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2A8

1.hod

Ch

 

(č.31)

supluje

Březinová Jana

(Hs)

 

4.hod

F

 

(m1)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(Ms)

 

5.hod

M

 

(m1)

přesun <<

Poláková Jana

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

4A8

3.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Ba)

 

3.hod

Sp

Sp

(p1)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

4.hod

A

A1

(pr)

supluje

Smetanová Marie

(Zi)

4B8

1.hod

Ov

 

(č.44)

supluje

Pilátová Eliška

(Ms)

 

2.hod

N

NJ1

(j1)

změna

Králová Alena

 
 

5.hod

A

A2

(č.44)

změna

Heřmanová Darina

 
 

5.hod

A

A1

(č.44)

spojí

Heřmanová Darina

(Zi)

5B8

4.hod

A

A1

(j3)

změna

Zemanová Jana

 

7A8

1.hod

D

 

(d)

supluje

Kurešová Lenka

(Ma)

 

5.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

6.hod

Sp

Sp

(p1)

navíc

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

6.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

6.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Pl)

1A

3.hod

A

A2

(č.30)

změna

Heřmanová Darina

 
 

6.hod

D

 

(d)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Ds)

1B

2.hod

M

A2

(m2)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Dz)

 

2.hod

M

A1

(m2)

spojí

Turková Luďka

(Sh)

 

4.hod

Bi

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Ki)

 

5.hod

Bi

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Ki)

2B

1.hod

Tv

Dív

(tv)

spojí

Klein Radim

(Bz)

 

2.hod

Tv

Dív

(tv)

spojí

Klein Radim

(Bz)

 

4.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

5.hod

C

 

(z)

supluje

Krátká Hana

(Ms)

3A

3.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

spojí

Klein Radim

(Bz)

 

4.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

spojí

Klein Radim

(Bz)

 

5.hod

D

 

(d)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Ku)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři