Suplování:   Úterý 19.6.2018

datum výpisu: 19.6.2018 (7:18)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

2A8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

               

4A8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

         

5B8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

7A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

3A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

3B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Beznosova Irina

 

-

Hn

Kp

Lk

-

..

..

..

..

         

Brabec Petr

 

..

Ga

Ga

Ga

..

..

-

Ga

Ga

         

Hašková Klára

 

..

..

..

-

Hn

..

               

Heřmanová Darina

 

Pl

....

-

Sm

..

..

               

Hronek Roman

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

..

..

         

Klein Radim

 

-

-

-

-

-

..

..

..

..

         

Malý Jakub

 

-

-

-

-

-

Sv

-

-

-

         

Marešovská Alena

 

..

..

..

-

..

..

-

-

-

         

Pavlíčková Lada

 

Kp

Hn

Kp

Lk

-

-

-

-

-

         

Poláková Jana

 

-

..

....

-

-

..

               

Růžičková Eliška

 

Kp

..

Ki

Ki

-

-

Sv

Sv

-

         

Šeborová Jana

 

..

..

Su

Su

Hn

-

               

Šintalová Pavla

 

..

..

-

Sh

..

-

-

..

..

         

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

Ms

..

..

..

..

-

-

..

..

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

Ov

 

(č.11)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Vi)

 

2.hod

F

Dív

(č.44)

spojí

Hnátová Ivana

(Bz)

 

2.hod

F

Chl

(č.44)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(Pa)

 

5.hod

F

A1

(f1)

spojí

Hnátová Ivana

(Hs)

 

5.hod

F

A2

(f1)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(Sj)

3A8

1.hod

Ch

H

(ch)

spojí

Kureš Petr

(Ru)

 

1.hod

Ch

D

(ch)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Pa)

 

3.hod

Vv

Eva

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Sj)

 

3.hod

Vv

Evb

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

4.hod

Vv

Eva

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Sj)

 

4.hod

Vv

Evb

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 

4B8

1.hod

A

A2

(j4)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Hm)

 

2.hod

It

It2

(p2)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Br)

 

3.hod

Ch

H

(ch)

spojí

Kureš Petr

(Bz)

 

3.hod

Ch

D

(ch)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Pa)

 

4.hod

C

H

(fr)

supluje

Kurešová Lenka

(Bz)

 

4.hod

C

D

(fr)

spojí

Kurešová Lenka

(Pa)

 

6.hod

F

 

(f2)

přesun <<

Hnátová Ivana

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

F

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

5A8

1.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Hs)

 

1.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Sj)

 

2.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Hs)

 

2.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Sj)

 

3.hod

Bi

PC3

(bl)

supluje

Králíková Miroslava

(Ru)

 

4.hod

Bi

PC3

(bl)

supluje

Králíková Miroslava

(Ru)

 

8.hod

It

It1

(p1)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Br)

 

9.hod

It

It1

(p1)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Br)

6A8

3.hod

It

IT1

(p2)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Br)

 

4.hod

It

IT1

(p2)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Br)

 

6.hod

M

 

(f1)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Mk)

1A

4.hod

A

A1

(bi)

změna

Smetanová Marie

 
 

4.hod

A

A2

(bi)

spojí

Smetanová Marie

(Hm)

 

8.hod

Tv

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(Bz)

 

8.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

9.hod

Tv

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(Bz)

 

9.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

2A

7.hod

F

PC3

(f2)

spojí

Šváchová Jana

(Ru)

 

8.hod

F

PC3

(f2)

spojí

Šváchová Jana

(Ru)

2B

4.hod

A

A2

(st)

supluje

Škoulová Hana

(Si)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři