Suplování:   Středa 20.6.2018

datum výpisu: 19.6.2018 (11:01)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

1A8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

             

2A8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

               

4A8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

         

4B8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

               

7A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

3A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

3B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Beznosova Irina

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

..

..

         

Brabec Petr

 

-

-

-

-

..

..

-

..

-

         

Březinová Jana

 

..

-

Kh

-

..

..

               

Hašková Klára

 

-

-

....

..

..

..

               

Kurešová Lenka

 

Dz

..

..

..

..

..

               

Hronek Roman

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Jelínková Dana

 

-

-

Hm

..

..

..

               

Klein Radim

 

No

Sv

-

-

-

-

-

..

..

         

Kureš Petr

 

..

..

-

..

-

..

               

Malý Jakub

 

..

-

-

-

-

..

-

..

-

         

Marešovská Alena

 

-

..

..

-

Pk

-

-

..

..

         

Nováková Tereza

 

..

..

-

-

..

-

-

             

Palla Roman

 

..

..

..

Sm

..

-

               

Pavlíčková Lada

 

-

-

Dz

Hn

-

-

-

-

-

         

Poláková Jana

 

-

..

..

-

..

-

               

Růžičková Eliška

 

No

Sv

Dz

Hn

-

-

-

-

-

         

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

..

..

-

..

Kh

-

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

3A8

0.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

přesun <<

Králíková Miroslava

z 28.6. (Čt) 5.hod

 

3.hod

D

H

(d)

spojí

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Ru)

 

3.hod

D

D

(d)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Pa)

 

4.hod

F

H

(f1)

spojí

Hnátová Ivana

(Ru)

 

4.hod

F

D

(f1)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(Pa)

5A8

3.hod

A

A1

(pr)

supluje

Heřmanová Darina

(Je)

5B8

1.hod

D

 

(č.11)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Lk)

 

3.hod

Sv

 

(ch)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Bj)

 

4.hod

A

A2

(j4)

supluje

Smetanová Marie

(Pl)

 

5.hod

F

 

(f1)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Ma)

 

8.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

navíc

Březinová Jana

 
 

9.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

navíc

Březinová Jana

 

6A8

1.hod

Sv

D

(fr)

spojí

Nováková Šárka

(Ru)

 

1.hod

Sv

H

(fr)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Kn)

 

2.hod

M

D

(m1)

spojí

Šváchová Jana

(Ru)

 

2.hod

M

H

(m1)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Kn)

 

6.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Mk)

2A

5.hod

R

Rj

(č.11)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Vi)

 

8.hod

Tv

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(Bz)

 

8.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

9.hod

Tv

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(Bz)

 

9.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

2B

1.hod

Ch

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

2.hod

Ch

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

3.hod

A

A2

(č.44)

změna

Šintalová Pavla

 
 

6.hod

D

 

(d)

přesun <<

Hoza Pavel

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři