Suplování:   Čtvrtek 21.6.2018

datum výpisu: 20.6.2018 (14:43)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

3A8

           

UC

               

4A8

 

UC

                         

4B8

     

UC

                     

5A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

6A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

7A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

2B

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

         

3A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

3B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Brabec Petr

 

-

-

..

..

..

-

-

-

-

         

Heřmanová Darina

 

Hn

Je

-

-

Kb

Nt

               

Kurešová Lenka

     

..

                     

Hronek Roman

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Jelínková Dana

         

-

                 

Klein Radim

 

-

-

..

..

..

..

-

..

..

         

Králíková Miroslava

           

-

               

Králová Hana

                 

..

         

Krátká Hana

 

..

..

   

..

..

               

Krátká Hana

     

..

-

   

-

..

..

         

Malý Jakub

 

-

-

..

..

..

-

-

..

..

         

Marešovská Alena

 

..

..

-

-

..

..

-

..

..

         

Pavlíčková Lada

 

Bz

Bz

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

         

Poláková Jana

 

Hs

Hs

-

Lk

-

Kb

..

-

..

         

Prášek Vladimír

 

..

-

Hz

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Růžičková Eliška

 

Ak

-

-

-

Ms

Bj

-

..

-

         

Šintalová Pavla

 

..

..

-

..

-

-

-

-

-

         

Šváchová Jana

 

..

..

-

..

..

..

-

Kh

-

         

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

..

                         

Ziková Věra

 

Hn

..

Je

-

-

Nt

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Pa)

 

2.hod

Tv

Chl

(tm)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Pa)

2A8

1.hod

C

A1

(č.30)

změna

Hašková Klára

 
 

1.hod

C

A2

(č.30)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Po)

 

2.hod

C

A2

(č.30)

změna

Hašková Klára

 
 

2.hod

C

A1

(č.30)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Po)

 

5.hod

A

A2

(j4)

supluje

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Hm)

 

6.hod

Ch

 

(č.44)

supluje

Březinová Jana

(Ru)

3A8

1.hod

M

 

(14)

změna

Turková Luďka

 

4A8

5.hod

Ov

 

(č.11)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Ru)

 

6.hod

Z

A2

(z)

spojí

Nováková Tereza

(Hm)

 

6.hod

Z

A1

(z)

supluje

Nováková Tereza

(Zi)

 

8.hod

Hv

Eva

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

9.hod

Hv

Eva

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

4B8

1.hod

F

A2

(m1)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(Hm)

 

1.hod

F

A1

(m1)

spojí

Hnátová Ivana

(Zi)

 

2.hod

C

 

(č.11)

změna

Kurešová Lenka

 
 

4.hod

D

 

(d)

supluje

Kurešová Lenka

(Po)

 

6.hod

Z

 

(m1)

přesun <<

Mareš Pavel

z 8.hod

 

7.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Po)

 

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

5B8

1.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

2.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

5.hod

Tv

 

(tv)

navíc

Pilátová Eliška

 
 

6.hod

Tv

 

(tv)

navíc

Pilátová Eliška

 

1A

1.hod

C

 

(č.11)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 
 

2.hod

A

A2

(bl)

supluje

Jelínková Dana

(Hm)

 

6.hod

M

 

(f1)

supluje

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Po)

 

8.hod

Sv

 

(ch)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Sv)

 

9.hod

Sv

   

odpadá

 

(Kh)

1B

2.hod

M

 

(fr)

změna

Turková Luďka

 
 

3.hod

D

 

(f1)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Pk)

 

6.hod

A

A2

(j1)

změna

Škoulová Hana

 
 

7.hod

A

A1

(j1)

změna

Škoulová Hana

 
 

8.hod

Tv

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

8.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

9.hod

Tv

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

9.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

2A

1.hod

D

 

(f2)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Ru)

 

3.hod

A

A1

(st)

supluje

Jelínková Dana

(Zi)

 

5.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

6.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři