Suplování:   Pátek 22.6.2018

datum výpisu: 21.6.2018 (10:58)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

1A8

         

UC

                 

2A8

 

UC

                         

4A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

7A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

2B

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

         

3A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

3B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Brabec Petr

 

Ga

Ga

....

..

-

-

-

-

-

         

Hronek Roman

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Klein Radim

 

..

..

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

         

Králová Alena

 

..

Kp

-

..

..

-

               

Malý Jakub

 

..

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Mareš Pavel

 

Hn

-

-

Bj

..

..

               

Marešovská Alena

 

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Nováková Tereza

         

-

                 

Pavlíčková Lada

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Pilátová Eliška

 

Ba

Kp

-

-

..

..

               

Poláková Jana

 

..

                         

Prášek Vladimír

 

-

-

Dz

..

..

-

-

-

-

         

Růžičková Eliška

 

-

-

Sv

Kh

Po

-

-

-

-

         

Smetanová Marie

         

..

                 

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

..

..

..

-

..

-

               

Ziková Věra

 

..

-

-

..

Je

-

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

6.hod

Ov

   

odpadá

 

(Ms)

2A8

4.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

supluje

Březinová Jana

(Ms)

 

5.hod

M

 

(bi)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Ru)

 

6.hod

M

 

(m1)

změna

Poláková Jana

 

3A8

1.hod

N

Nj

(f1)

supluje

Ballová Renata

(Pi)

 

2.hod

M

 

(m1)

změna

Turková Luďka

 

4B8

1.hod

F

 

(z)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(Ms)

 

2.hod

Ch

NJ1

(ch)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Ak)

 

2.hod

Ch

NJ2

(ch)

spojí

Kureš Petr

(Pi)

 

5.hod

A

A1

(pr)

supluje

Jelínková Dana

(Zi)

5A8

4.hod

Sv

 

(bi)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Ru)

5B8

1.hod

It

It1

(p2)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Br)

 

2.hod

It

It1

(p2)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Br)

 

3.hod

D

 

(f1)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Pk)

 

4.hod

A

A1

(j3)

změna

Zemanová Jana

 

1B

4.hod

F

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

5.hod

F

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

2A

1.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Zi)

 

2.hod

R

Rj

 

odpadá

 

(Vi)

 

3.hod

F

 

(č.44)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Ru)

 

4.hod

M

 

(č.11)

změna

Turková Luďka

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři