Suplování:   Pondělí 10.9.2018

datum výpisu: 7.9.2018 (10:49)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

4A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

2A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

2B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Beznosova Irina

 

Pk

Ms

Ku

Ku

Tu

Bj

-

..

..

         

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

..

..

-

Br

Br

Pk

-

-

-

         

Hnátová Ivana

 

..

Kh

                       

Klein Radim

 

Pk

Ms

Ku

Ku

Tu

Bj

-

..

..

         

Malý Jakub

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Marešovská Alena

 

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Růžičková Eliška

 

-

Dz

Po

-

..

-

-

-

-

         

Škoulová Hana

 

-

..

..

..

Si

..

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

2.hod

Hv

A2

(a)

změna

Hašková Klára

 

2A8

6.hod

It

It3

(p1)

spojí

Prášek Vladimír

(Ga)

3A8

3.hod

M

 

(14)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Ru)

 

5.hod

Z

Chl

(z)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Kn)

 

5.hod

Z

Dív

(z)

spojí

Turková Luďka

(Bz)

 

6.hod

Ch

Chl

(ch)

supluje

Březinová Jana

(Kn)

 

6.hod

Ch

Dív

(ch)

spojí

Březinová Jana

(Bz)

5A8

2.hod

Sv

 

(f1)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Hn)

6A8

2.hod

D

 

(fr)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Ru)

 

4.hod

It

It1

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

 

5.hod

It

It1

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

6B8

1.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Hn)

7A8

5.hod

A

A2

(j3)

spojí

Šintalová Pavla

(Sh)

8A8

1.hod

SM

SM

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

1.hod

HB

HB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

SM

SM

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

2.hod

HB

HB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

3B

1.hod

M

Chl

(m1)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Kn)

 

1.hod

M

Dív

(m1)

spojí

Prášek Vladimír

(Bz)

 

2.hod

Z

Chl

(z)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Kn)

 

2.hod

Z

Dív

(z)

spojí

Mareš Pavel

(Bz)

4A

1.hod

SM

SM

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

1.hod

HB

HB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

SM

SM

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

2.hod

HB

HB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

3.hod

M

H

(č.30)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Kn)

 

3.hod

M

D

(č.30)

spojí

Kuťáková Eva

(Bz)

 

4.hod

M

D

(m2)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Bz)

 

4.hod

M

H

(m2)

spojí

Kuťáková Eva

(Kn)

 

6.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

4B

1.hod

SM

SM

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

1.hod

HB

HB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

SM

SM

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

2.hod

HB

HB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

4A8, 1.- 9. hod - Klein Radim, Malý Jakub, Marešovská Alena

2A, 1.- 9. hod - Beznosova Irina, Růžičková Eliška

2B, 1.- 9. hod - Škoulová Hana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři