Suplování:   Úterý 11.9.2018

datum výpisu: 10.9.2018 (12:13)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

4A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

2A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

2B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

3A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Beznosova Irina

 

Pa

Pa

-

-

..

..

-

..

..

         

Březinová Jana

     

Ms

                     

Dvořák Zdeněk

   

-

                       

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

-

..

Br

Br

..

-

-

..

..

         

Hronek Roman

 

-

-

-

-

                   

Jelínková Dana

 

-

-

Hm

Sm

                   

Klein Radim

 

-

-

Pa

Pa

..

..

-

-

-

         

Králová Hana

     

..

                     

Krátká Hana

 

....

                         

Kureš Petr

     

..

                     

Kurešová Lenka

   

..

                       

Kuťáková Eva

   

-

                       

Malý Jakub

 

-

-

-

Kh

Kp

-

-

-

-

         

Marešovská Alena

 

..

..

Vi

-

-

Ri

-

..

..

         

Nováková Šárka

     

..

                     

Palla Roman

 

..

Sm

....

Hm

-

-

-

-

-

         

Poláková Jana

   

Tu

                       

Prášek Vladimír

   

Hn

                       

Růžičková Eliška

 

Tu

-

-

..

Bj

Bj

-

-

-

         

Šintalová Pavla

 

..

..

-

Ds

                   

Škoulová Hana

 

..

..

Sm

Ds

..

-

-

-

-

         

Šváchová Jana

 

..

..

..

-

Bj

Bj

-

-

-

         

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

Nt

                         

Ziková Věra

 

..

Nt

Nt

-

Si

-

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2A8

1.hod

M

 

(č.31)

supluje

Nováková Tereza

(Vi)

 

2.hod

A

A1

(č.44)

spojí

Smetanová Marie

(Pl)

 

2.hod

A

A2

(č.44)

změna

Smetanová Marie

 
 

3.hod

C

 

(bi)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Ma)

3A8

2.hod

Z

 

(m1)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Po)

 

3.hod

Ov

 

(ch)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Bj)

 

4.hod

A

A1

(bi)

spojí

Heřmanová Darina

(Pl)

 

4.hod

A

A2

(bi)

změna

Heřmanová Darina

 

5A8

1.hod

Z

 

(č.11)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Ru)

 

5.hod

A

A2

(j3)

změna

Heřmanová Darina

 
 

8.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Bz)

 

9.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Bz)

5B8

2.hod

M

A1

(č.31)

spojí

Nováková Tereza

(Zi)

 

3.hod

M

A2

(č.11)

spojí

Nováková Tereza

(Zi)

6A8

5.hod

Ch

PC2

(f2)

spojí

Březinová Jana

(Sv)

 

5.hod

Ch

PC1

(f2)

změna

Březinová Jana

 
 

5.hod

Ch

PC3

(f2)

spojí

Březinová Jana

(Ru)

 

6.hod

Ch

PC2

(ch)

spojí

Březinová Jana

(Sv)

 

6.hod

Ch

PC1

(ch)

změna

Březinová Jana

 
 

6.hod

Ch

PC3

(ch)

spojí

Březinová Jana

(Ru)

6B8

2.hod

M

 

(f1)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(Pk)

 

3.hod

It

It1

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

 

4.hod

It

It1

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

7A8

2.hod

Sp

Sp

(fr)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

3.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

4.hod

C

A1

(j3)

spojí

Dvořáková Dana

(Si)

 

4.hod

C

A2

(j3)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Sh)

 

5.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Mk)

 

8.hod

VKM

VKMa

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

8.hod

VKB

VKBb

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

9.hod

VKM

VKMa

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

9.hod

VKB

VKBb

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

8A8

1.hod

CAE

CAE2

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

1.hod

HB

HB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

1.hod

Fm

FG

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

2.hod

CAE

CAE2

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

D20

D20

 

odpadá

 

(Lk)

 

2.hod

HB

HB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

Fm

FG

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

3.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

spojí

Pavlíčková Lada

(Kn)

 

4.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

spojí

Pavlíčková Lada

(Kn)

3B

3.hod

F

 

(f2)

navíc

Prášek Vladimír

 
 

4.hod

Ch

 

(f2)

navíc

Kureš Petr

 
 

5.hod

A

A1

(m1)

spojí

Šintalová Pavla

(Zi)

 

5.hod

A

A2

(m1)

změna

Šintalová Pavla

 
 

8.hod

VKM

VKMa

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

8.hod

VKB

VKBb

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

9.hod

VKM

VKMa

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

9.hod

VKB

VKBb

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

4A

1.hod

CAE

CAE2

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

1.hod

HB

HB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

1.hod

Fm

FG

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

2.hod

CAE

CAE2

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

D20

D20

 

odpadá

 

(Lk)

 

2.hod

HB

HB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

Fm

FG

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

5.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

4B

1.hod

CAE

CAE2

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

1.hod

HB

HB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

1.hod

Fm

FG

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

2.hod

CAE

CAE2

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

D20

D20

 

odpadá

 

(Lk)

 

2.hod

HB

HB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

Fm

FG

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

3.hod

A

A2

(j2)

spojí

Smetanová Marie

(Sh)

 

4.hod

Sv

 

(ch)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Mk)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři