Suplování:   Středa 12.9.2018

datum výpisu: 11.9.2018 (8:53)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

4A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

2A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

2B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

3A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Beznosova Irina

 

-

-

Pa

Tu

..

..

-

-

-

         

Březinová Jana

 

Hz

-

-

Dz

-

..

               

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

..

..

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

         

Klein Radim

 

-

-

-

Tu

..

..

-

-

-

         

Malý Jakub

 

-

No

-

-

Po

-

-

-

-

         

Marešovská Alena

 

-

-

Ms

-

..

..

-

-

-

         

Palla Roman

 

-

-

Ze

Hm

..

Hm

-

..

..

         

Růžičková Eliška

 

..

..

Hz

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Škoulová Hana

 

-

-

Sm

Si

..

Je

-

-

-

         

Šváchová Jana

 

....

Ri

-

..

-

-

Ds

Ds

..

         

Ziková Věra

 

..

..

Si

-

..

..

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2A8

1.hod

D

 

(ch)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Bj)

 

4.hod

A

A1

(j2)

supluje

Heřmanová Darina

(Pl)

3A8

4.hod

Z

Dív

(z)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Bz)

 

4.hod

Z

Chl

(z)

spojí

Turková Luďka

(Kn)

 

6.hod

A

A1

(j3)

spojí

Heřmanová Darina

(Pl)

 

6.hod

A

A2

(j3)

změna

Heřmanová Darina

 

5B8

5.hod

A

 

(j3)

navíc

Šintalová Pavla

 
 

6.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Zi)

6A8

3.hod

C

 

(č.44)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Ru)

 

5.hod

Z

 

(fr)

navíc

Mareš Pavel

 
 

6.hod

Sv

 

(fr)

přesun <<

Králová Hana

z 9.hod

 

8.hod

C

   

odpadá

 

(Hz)

 

9.hod

Sv

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

6B8

3.hod

A

A2

(bi)

spojí

Zemanová Jana

(Pl)

 

3.hod

A

A1

(bi)

změna

Zemanová Jana

 
 

4.hod

D

 

(ch)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Bj)

 

5.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

navíc

Pilátová Eliška

 
 

6.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

navíc

Pilátová Eliška

 

7A8

2.hod

Sv

 

(j3)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Mk)

 

4.hod

A

A2

(st)

spojí

Šintalová Pavla

(Sh)

 

7.hod

C

A1

(m2)

spojí

Dvořáková Dana

(Sv)

 

8.hod

C

A2

(m2)

spojí

Dvořáková Dana

(Sv)

8A8

8.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Pl)

 

9.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Pl)

3B

3.hod

A

A1

(m1)

spojí

Šintalová Pavla

(Zi)

 

3.hod

A

A2

(m1)

změna

Šintalová Pavla

 

4A

1.hod

KA

KAB2

 

odpadá

 

(Zi)

 

2.hod

KA

KAB2

 

odpadá

 

(Zi)

 

5.hod

Bi

 

(f1)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Mk)

 

6.hod

A

A2

(j1)

změna

Smetanová Marie

 
 

6.hod

A

A1

(j2)

supluje

Jelínková Dana

(Sh)

4B

1.hod

KA

KAB2

 

odpadá

 

(Zi)

 

2.hod

KA

KAB2

 

odpadá

 

(Zi)

 

3.hod

A

A1

(j3)

změna

Smetanová Marie

 
 

3.hod

A

A2

(j3)

spojí

Smetanová Marie

(Sh)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři