Suplování:   Čtvrtek 13.9.2018

datum výpisu: 12.9.2018 (13:05)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

4A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

7A8

 

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

               

2A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

2B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

3A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Beznosova Irina

 

-

-

Kh

Ds

Pa

Pa

-

-

-

         

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

Br

Br

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Hoza Pavel

 

Pk

Kp

..

Nt

Nt

Po

               

Jelínková Dana

           

-

               

Klein Radim

 

-

-

Kh

Ds

-

-

-

-

-

         

Kurešová Lenka

 

Su

-

-

No

Bj

-

               

Malý Jakub

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

Ds

Ds

-

         

Marešovská Alena

 

..

..

Kp

-

-

No

-

..

..

         

Palla Roman

 

..

..

Je

Sm

-

-

-

-

-

         

Růžičková Eliška

 

..

..

..

..

..

-

Bj

..

..

         

Smetanová Marie

         

-

-

               

Škoulová Hana

 

..

-

-

-

-

..

..

-

..

         

Šváchová Jana

 

..

Hs

Ms

-

..

..

-

..

..

         

Ziková Věra

 

....

..

-

Si

-

..

..

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2A8

1.hod

M

 

(fr)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Hz)

 

4.hod

A

A1

(j3)

spojí

Smetanová Marie

(Pl)

 

4.hod

A

A2

(j3)

změna

Smetanová Marie

 
 

5.hod

Tv

Dív

(tm)

spojí

Pavlíčková Lada

(Bz)

 

6.hod

Tv

Dív

(tv)

spojí

Pavlíčková Lada

(Bz)

3A8

7.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

supluje

Březinová Jana

(Ru)

5A8

3.hod

Bi

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Ru)

 

4.hod

Bi

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Ru)

5B8

6.hod

A

A2

(j4)

navíc

Heřmanová Darina

 
 

6.hod

A

A1

(j3)

navíc

Šintalová Pavla

 
 

7.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Zi)

6A8

2.hod

Hv

 

(hv)

supluje

Hašková Klára

(Sv)

 

4.hod

M

A1

(č.30)

spojí

Nováková Tereza

(Hz)

 

5.hod

M

A2

(č.30)

spojí

Nováková Tereza

(Hz)

6B8

3.hod

Ch

 

(č.44)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Ma)

 

5.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

supluje

Březinová Jana

(Lk)

8A8

3.hod

A

A1

(j3)

spojí

Jelínková Dana

(Pl)

 

4.hod

Sv

 

(č.9)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Lk)

 

6.hod

Sv

 

(bi)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Ma)

3B

2.hod

Ch

 

(bi)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Hz)

 

4.hod

A

A1

(j2)

spojí

Šintalová Pavla

(Zi)

 

4.hod

A

A2

(j2)

změna

Šintalová Pavla

 

4A

1.hod

VKB

VKB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

VKB

VKB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

6.hod

Bi

 

(m1)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Hz)

4B

1.hod

VKB

VKB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

VKB

VKB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

3.hod

Sv

D

(f1)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Bz)

 

3.hod

Sv

H

(f1)

spojí

Králová Hana

(Kn)

 

4.hod

C

D

(f1)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Bz)

 

4.hod

C

H

(f1)

spojí

Dvořáková Dana

(Kn)

 

7.hod

C

P2

(č.44)

spojí

Dvořáková Dana

(Mk)

 

8.hod

C

P1

(č.44)

spojí

Dvořáková Dana

(Mk)

 

9.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři