Suplování:   Pátek 14.9.2018

datum výpisu: 13.9.2018 (14:19)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

4A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

2A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

2B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

3A

     

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata

           

..

               

Beznosova Irina

 

-

-

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

         

Klein Radim

 

..

..

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

         

Malý Jakub

 

..

..

..

..

Kr

..

-

-

-

         

Marešovská Alena

 

..

..

-

Hz

Vi

Pk

-

-

-

         

Palla Roman

 

-

-

Ze

..

..

..

-

-

-

         

Růžičková Eliška

 

Vi

....

..

-

..

..

-

-

-

         

Smetanová Marie

 

Ds

Ku

Lk

..

-

Hm

               

Škoulová Hana

 

Ds

Ku

....

-

..

-

-

-

-

         

Šváchová Jana

 

Ms

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Ziková Věra

 

-

-

-

..

Dz

Dz

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

3.hod

C

A1

(14)

spojí

Kurešová Lenka

(Sm)

2A8

5.hod

C

 

(č.44)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Ma)

3A8

6.hod

Z

 

(z)

navíc

Turková Luďka

 

5A8

1.hod

C

 

(z)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Ru)

5B8

1.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

2.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

5.hod

C

A2

(č.11)

spojí

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Zi)

 

6.hod

C

A1

(č.11)

spojí

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Zi)

6B8

1.hod

Bi

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

Bi

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

3.hod

A

A2

(j3)

spojí

Zemanová Jana

(Pl)

 

6.hod

F

 

(f2)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Ma)

7A8

1.hod

KA

KAgr

(j2)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

1.hod

VKF

VKF

 

odpadá

 

(Mk)

 

2.hod

KA

KAgr

(j2)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

2.hod

VKF

VKF

 

odpadá

 

(Mk)

 

3.hod

Z

 

(č.9)

navíc

Nováková Tereza

 
 

4.hod

Ch

 

(f2)

navíc

Kureš Petr

 
 

5.hod

Ch

 

(f2)

navíc

Kureš Petr

 
 

6.hod

Bi

 

(č.44)

navíc

Kuťáková Eva

 

8A8

4.hod

C

 

(bi)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Ma)

1A

6.hod

A

A1

(j3)

změna

Šintalová Pavla

(Je)

 

6.hod

A

A2

(pr)

supluje

Heřmanová Darina

(Sm)

1B

1.hod

Z

 

(m2)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Sv)

 

5.hod

A

A2

(j3)

změna

Heřmanová Darina

 
 

5.hod

A

A1

(pr)

změna

Šintalová Pavla

(Je)

3A

1.hod

KA

KAgr

(j2)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

1.hod

VKF

VKF

 

odpadá

 

(Mk)

 

2.hod

KA

KAgr

(j2)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

2.hod

VKF

VKF

 

odpadá

 

(Mk)

3B

1.hod

KA

KAgr

(j2)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

1.hod

VKF

VKF

 

odpadá

 

(Mk)

 

2.hod

KA

KAgr

(j2)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

2.hod

VKF

VKF

 

odpadá

 

(Mk)

 

6.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

4A

1.hod

M

 

(m1)

změna

Kuťáková Eva

 
 

2.hod

M

A2

(m1)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Sm)

 

2.hod

M

A1

(m1)

spojí

Kuťáková Eva

(Sh)

 

5.hod

C

 

(f1)

supluje

Krátká Hana

(Mk)

4B

1.hod

C

A1

(bi)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Sm)

 

1.hod

C

A2

(bi)

spojí

Dvořáková Dana

(Sh)

 

6.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Mk)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři