Suplování:   Pondělí 17.9.2018

datum výpisu: 17.9.2018 (7:16)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

3A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata

       

Bj

                   

Dvořák Zdeněk

           

..

               

Jelínková Dana

 

..

..

Ze

-

No

-

-

-

-

-

       

Králová Alena

     

-

Bj

..

..

               

Nováková Tereza

 

Vi

Vi

Tu

Mk

-

Ms

-

             

Palla Roman

 

-

Sm

Sm

Ze

No

-

-

-

-

         

Šintalová Pavla

 

..

..

-

-

Sh

-

-

..

..

         

Šváchová Jana

 

Dz

..

Kb

Hs

Hs

-

-

-

-

         

Ziková Věra

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2A8

1.hod

C

A1

(14)

změna

Vidrnová Vlasta

 
 

1.hod

C

A2

(14)

spojí

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Nt)

 

2.hod

C

A2

(14)

změna

Vidrnová Vlasta

 
 

2.hod

C

A1

(14)

spojí

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Nt)

 

3.hod

A

A1

(p1)

spojí

Smetanová Marie

(Pl)

3A8

4.hod

Ch

NJ2

(č.31)

supluje

Březinová Jana

(Ba)

 

4.hod

Ch

NJ1

(č.31)

spojí

Březinová Jana

(Ak)

4A8

4.hod

A

A1

(j3)

supluje

Zemanová Jana

(Pl)

5B8

3.hod

Z

 

(fr)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Nt)

6A8

1.hod

D

 

(f1)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Sv)

 

3.hod

A

A2

(j3)

změna

Zemanová Jana

 
 

3.hod

A

A1

(j3)

spojí

Zemanová Jana

(Je)

 

6.hod

Z

 

(fr)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Nt)

6B8

2.hod

A

A2

(j4)

supluje

Smetanová Marie

(Pl)

7A8

3.hod

M

 

(m1)

supluje

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Sv)

 

4.hod

F

 

(f1)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Nt)

 

5.hod

A

A2

(j3)

změna

Škoulová Hana

 
 

5.hod

A

A1

(j3)

spojí

Škoulová Hana

(Si)

 

6.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Dz)

 

8.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

9.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

8A8

1.hod

KA

KAg1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

1.hod

CAE

CAE1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

KA

KAg1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

2.hod

CAE

CAE1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

5.hod

Sv

A2

(f2)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Je)

 

5.hod

Sv

A1

(f2)

spojí

Nováková Šárka

(Pl)

1A

5.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

1B

1.hod

Sv

 

(fr)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 
 

4.hod

C

A1

(m1)

změna

Hašková Klára

 
 

4.hod

C

A2

(m1)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Sv)

 

5.hod

C

A2

(m1)

změna

Hašková Klára

 
 

5.hod

C

A1

(m1)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Sv)

3B

6.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

 

8.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

9.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

4A

1.hod

KA

KAg1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

1.hod

CAE

CAE1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

KA

KAg1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

2.hod

CAE

CAE1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

4B

1.hod

KA

KAg1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

1.hod

CAE

CAE1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

KA

KAg1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

2.hod

CAE

CAE1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři