Suplování:   Středa 26.9.2018

datum výpisu: 25.9.2018 (14:23)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

2B

         

KP

KP

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata

         

..

..

               

Dvořák Zdeněk

 

-

-

-

-

Ku

-

               

Klein Radim

 

-

-

-

Pa

..

..

               

Nováková Šárka

 

<>

-

-

..

-

..

..

-

<>

         

Nováková Tereza

 

Lk

Bj

Hn

Kp

Ms

-

-

-

-

         

Škoulová Hana

 

-

-

..

Hm

Si

Ze

-

-

-

         

Šváchová Jana

 

....

Ma

-

Ru

-

-

Ds

Ds

..

         

Turková Luďka

 

..

Hz

Hz

-

Po

..

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2A8

3.hod

F

 

(č.11)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(Nt)

 

5.hod

Ov

 

(č.31)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Nt)

3A8

4.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Kn)

 

5.hod

M

 

(z)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Tu)

4A8

5.hod

A

A2

(j3)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Sh)

 

6.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Tu)

5B8

4.hod

Ch

 

(f1)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Nt)

6A8

2.hod

Ch

 

(č.31)

supluje

Březinová Jana

(Nt)

 

5.hod

Tv

 

(tv)

navíc

Beznosova Irina

 
 

6.hod

Tv

 

(tv)

navíc

Beznosova Irina

 
 

8.hod

Sv

 

(m1)

přesun <<

Králová Hana

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

Sv

   

přesun >>

 

na 8.hod

6B8

1.hod

C

 

(z)

supluje

Kurešová Lenka

(Nt)

 

5.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

navíc

Pilátová Eliška

 
 

6.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

navíc

Pilátová Eliška

 

7A8

4.hod

A

A2

(j3)

supluje

Heřmanová Darina

(Sh)

 

5.hod

Bi

 

(č.11)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Dz)

 

7.hod

C

A1

(m2)

spojí

Dvořáková Dana

(Sv)

 

8.hod

C

A2

(m2)

spojí

Dvořáková Dana

(Sv)

 

9.hod

C

 

(m2)

výměna <<

Dvořáková Dana

z 2.10. (Út) 1.hod

8A8

6.hod

Sv

   

odpadá

 

(No)

1B

2.hod

Bi

 

(z)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Sv)

2A

7.hod

Fr

Fr

 

odpadá

 

(No)

 

9.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Sv)

2B

1.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Tu)

 

8.hod

C

 

(d)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 

3A

2.hod

C

A2

(d)

spojí

Hoza Pavel

(Tu)

 

3.hod

C

A1

(d)

spojí

Hoza Pavel

(Tu)

 

4.hod

Bi

 

(fr)

supluje

Růžičková Eliška

(Sv)

3B

1.hod

F

 

(fr)

výměna <<

Prášek Vladimír

z 3.10. (St) 8.hod

4A

4.hod

Fr

Fr

 

odpadá

 

(No)

 

6.hod

A

A1

(j2)

supluje

Zemanová Jana

(Sh)

 

8.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

přesun <<

Poláková Jana

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

Sv

 

(m1)

přesun <<

Králová Hana

z 8.hod

4B

3.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

2B, 5., 6. hod - Ballová Renata

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři