Suplování:   Úterý 2.10.2018

datum výpisu: 1.10.2018 (14:24)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

6A8

     

KP

KP

                   

6B8

     

KP

KP

                   

7A8

     

KP

KP

                   

2A

     

KP

KP

                   

2B

     

KP

KP

                   

3A

     

KP

KP

                   

3B

     

KP

KP

                   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Dvořák Zdeněk

     

-

..

                   

Dvořáková Dana

     

Ak

..

                   

Gergelitsová Šárka

     

..

..

                   

Hašková Klára

 

..

..

-

Br

Sj

Po

               

Hnátová Ivana

 

Nt

-

Ms

Ma

Ms

-

Ga

Mk

Tu

         

Hoza Pavel

     

-

..

                   

Klein Radim

 

-

-

Pa

Pa

Bz

Bz

               

Krátká Hana

 

....

Hz

-

-

-

Hz

-

Sv

..

         

Pavlíčková Lada

   

Bz

                       

Prášek Vladimír

     

..

..

                   

Růžičková Eliška

     

-

..

                   

Šupková Renata

 

..

-

Sj

Sj

-

-

-

Sv

..

         

Šváchová Jana

     

..

-

                   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

2.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Pa)

 

3.hod

Ov

 

(f1)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Hn)

2A8

4.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Hn)

 

5.hod

Vv

A1

(hv)

spojí

Šeborová Jana

(Hs)

 

5.hod

Vv

A2

(hv)

změna

Šeborová Jana

 

3A8

5.hod

Ov

 

(f1)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Hn)

 

6.hod

M

 

(č.9)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Hs)

4A8

1.hod

Ch

 

(f1)

navíc

Kureš Petr

 
 

3.hod

Hv

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Šeborová Jana

(Su)

 

4.hod

Hv

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Šeborová Jana

(Su)

 

9.hod

M

 

(č.11)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Hn)

5B8

1.hod

M

 

(14)

supluje

Nováková Tereza

(Hn)

6A8

1.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Hs)

 

2.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Hs)

6B8

7.hod

It

A2

(p1)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Hn)

 

8.hod

M

A1

(p1)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Hn)

7A8

1.hod

Sv

 

(m2)

výměna <<

Nováková Šárka

z (26.9. 9.hod)

8A8

3.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

spojí

Pavlíčková Lada

(Kn)

 

4.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

spojí

Pavlíčková Lada

(Kn)

1A

3.hod

N

NJ2

(č.44)

spojí

Králová Alena

(Ds)

1B

4.hod

F

 

(f2)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(Hs)

 

8.hod

M

Hv

(f1)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Kr)

 

8.hod

M

Vv

(f1)

spojí

Šváchová Jana

(Su)

 

9.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

9.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Su)

3A

5.hod

Tv

Chl

(tm)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

 

6.hod

Tv

Chl

(tm)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

3B

2.hod

D

 

(d)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Kr)

4A

6.hod

D

 

(m1)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Kr)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

6A8, 3., 4. hod - Hoza Pavel

6B8, 3., 4. hod - Gergelitsová Šárka

7A8, 3., 4. hod - Šváchová Jana

2A, 3., 4. hod - Dvořáková Dana

2B, 3., 4. hod - Dvořák Zdeněk

3A, 3., 4. hod - Růžičková Eliška

3B, 3., 4. hod - Prášek Vladimír

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři