Suplování:   Čtvrtek 18.10.2018

datum výpisu: 17.10.2018 (12:47)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

4B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

             

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata

 

..

..

..

..

-

..

-

Ak

-

         

Hoza Pavel

 

Vi

Kp

Zi

Nt

Nt

Kr

-

             

Kurešová Lenka

 

Sm

-

-

No

Ma

-

-

             

Nováková Tereza

           

..

-

-

..

         

Pavlíčková Lada

 

Bz

Bz

-

-

Kn

Kn

-

Bz

Bz

         

Šupková Renata

         

Hs

                 

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

A

 

(d)

supluje

Smetanová Marie

(Lk)

 

5.hod

Hv

A2

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Su)

2A8

1.hod

C

 

(fr)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Hz)

 

5.hod

Tv

Chl

(tm)

supluje

Klein Radim

(Pa)

 

6.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

supluje

Klein Radim

(Pa)

3A8

8.hod

N

NJ2

(d)

spojí

Králová Alena

(Ba)

5B8

9.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Nt)

6A8

3.hod

Sp

Sp

(pr)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

3.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

4.hod

M

A1

(č.30)

spojí

Nováková Tereza

(Hz)

 

5.hod

M

A2

(č.30)

spojí

Nováková Tereza

(Hz)

6B8

5.hod

Bi

 

(fr)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Lk)

 

6.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(Nt)

8A8

1.hod

KN

KN1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

2.hod

KN

KN1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

4.hod

Sv

 

(č.9)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Lk)

1A

1.hod

Tv

Chl

(tm)

supluje

Beznosova Irina

(Pa)

 

2.hod

Tv

Chl

(tm)

supluje

Beznosova Irina

(Pa)

1B

8.hod

Tv

Chl

(tm)

supluje

Beznosova Irina

(Pa)

 

9.hod

Tv

Chl

(tm)

supluje

Beznosova Irina

(Pa)

2B

4.hod

N

Nj1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

3A

3.hod

A

 

(d)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Hz)

3B

2.hod

Ch

 

(fr)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Hz)

 

6.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

4A

1.hod

KN

KN1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

2.hod

KN

KN1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

6.hod

C

 

(m1)

supluje

Krátká Hana

(Hz)

 

8.hod

M

 

(č.31)

navíc

Kuťáková Eva

 
 

9.hod

Fr

Fr

(fr)

navíc

Nováková Šárka

 
 

9.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

navíc

Králová Alena

 

4B

8.hod

C

 

(m1)

navíc

Dvořáková Dana

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

4B, 1.- 7. hod - Hoza Pavel, Kurešová Lenka

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři