Suplování:   Pátek 19.10.2018

datum výpisu: 19.10.2018 (7:32)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

4A

 

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata

 

..

..

..

Ak

..

..

-

-

-

         

Březinová Jana

 

..

..

-

Ru

..

..

               

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

-

-

Ly

Ly

-

-

               

Králová Alena

 

-

-

                       

Nováková Šárka

 

..

..

..

..

<>

-

               

Pavlíčková Lada

 

Kn

Kn

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Šupková Renata

         

-

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

6.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Bj)

3A8

4.hod

Bi

 

(ch)

supluje

Růžičková Eliška

(Bj)

5A8

4.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Ba)

5B8

1.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

spojí

Klein Radim

(Pa)

 

2.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

spojí

Klein Radim

(Pa)

 

3.hod

It

It2

(p2)

spojí

Lysoněk Tomáš

(Ga)

 

4.hod

It

It2

(p2)

spojí

Lysoněk Tomáš

(Ga)

6A8

3.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

5.hod

Ch

   

odpadá

 

(Bj)

6B8

1.hod

Ch

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Bj)

 

2.hod

Ch

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Bj)

7A8

1.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(No)

 

1.hod

KN

KN

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

2.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(No)

 

2.hod

KN

KN

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

8A8

3.hod

C

 

(j1)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 
 

5.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

1B

3.hod

Fr

FJ

 

odpadá

 

(No)

2B

2.hod

D

 

(fr)

výměna <<

Dvořák Zdeněk

z (9.10. 5.hod)

3A

1.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(No)

 

1.hod

KN

KN

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

2.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(No)

 

2.hod

KN

KN

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

3B

1.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(No)

 

1.hod

KN

KN

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

2.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(No)

 

2.hod

KN

KN

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

5.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

výměna <<

Poláková Jana

z 25.10. (Čt) 1.hod

 

6.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři