Suplování:   Středa 14.11.2018

datum výpisu: 13.11.2018 (10:45)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

5B8

         

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata

 

..

Pi

..

-

Ds

..

               

Brabec Petr

       

Ga

                   

Dvořáková Dana

   

-

-

                     

Koblerová Jaroslava

           

-

-

-

-

         

Králová Hana

 

..

..

-

Hm

Ku

-

..

Po

Dz

         

Krátká Hana

           

-

-

-

-

         

Mareš Pavel

       

-

                   

Ošmerová Magda

           

-

-

             

Pavlíčková Lada

       

-

-

                 

Říčařová Andrea

         

..

..

..

..

-

         

Šupková Renata

 

..

..

-

-

..

..

-

-

-

         

Šváchová Jana

           

-

Ds

Ds

..

         

Vidrnová Vlasta

           

Hn

-

-

-

         

Zemanová Jana

 

Sh

....

..

..

..

-

               

Ziková Věra

         

..

..

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

A

A2

(j4)

supluje

Škoulová Hana

(Ze)

 

2.hod

D

 

(č.30)

změna

Králová Alena

 

2A8

6.hod

F

 

(č.44)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(Vi)

5A8

2.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Pilátová Eliška

(Ba)

 

5.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Su)

 

6.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Su)

5B8

1.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Su)

 

2.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Su)

6A8

1.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

4.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Ze)

 

9.hod

D

 

(d)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Kh)

6B8

3.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Ze)

7A8

2.hod

F

 

(f2)

změna

Malý Jakub

 
 

7.hod

C

A1

(m2)

spojí

Dvořáková Dana

(Sv)

 

8.hod

C

A2

(m2)

spojí

Dvořáková Dana

(Sv)

8A8

1.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

2.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

3.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

1B

5.hod

Ch

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Ri)

 

6.hod

Ch

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Ri)

2A

4.hod

A

 

(z)

supluje

Heřmanová Darina

(Kh)

 

7.hod

R

Rj

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

9.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Sv)

2B

2.hod

F

 

(fr)

změna

Prášek Vladimír

 
 

4.hod

It

A2

(p2)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Br)

 

5.hod

N

Nj1

(j1)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Ba)

 

6.hod

N

Nj1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

3A

5.hod

Fr

Fr

 

odpadá

 

(Ze)

4A

1.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

2.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

8.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Kh)

4B

1.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

2.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

5.hod

Bi

 

(ch)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Kh)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

5B8, 5.- 9. hod - Říčařová Andrea, Ziková Věra

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři